Spielplan

1. Runde 22.07.2016

  • 22.07.2016 00:00:00
    FC Liefering
    FC Liefering
    1 - 0
    SV Horn
    SV Horn
    • 22.07.2016 00:00:00
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      0 - 3
      WSG Wattens
      WSG Wattens
      • 22.07.2016 18:30:00
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        2 - 1
        FAC Wien
        FAC Wien
        • 22.07.2016 00:00:00
          SC Austria Lustenau
          SC Austria Lustenau
          1 - 1
          LASK Linz
          LASK Linz
          • 22.07.2016 00:00:00
            KSV 1919
            KSV 1919
            3 - 1
            SC Wiener Neustadt
            SC Wiener Neustadt

2. Runde 29.07.2016

  • 29.07.2016 00:00:00
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    1 - 4
    FC Liefering
    FC Liefering
    • 29.07.2016 00:00:00
      LASK Linz
      LASK Linz
      2 - 1
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      • 29.07.2016 00:00:00
        WSG Wattens
        WSG Wattens
        0 - 0
        FAC Wien
        FAC Wien
        • 29.07.2016 00:00:00
          SC Austria Lustenau
          SC Austria Lustenau
          2 - 1
          SV Horn
          SV Horn
          • 29.07.2016 18:30:00
            KSV 1919
            KSV 1919
            1 - 1
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            FC Wacker Innsbruck

3. Runde 05.08.2016

  • 05.08.2016 00:00:00
    FC Liefering
    FC Liefering
    4 - 2
    LASK Linz
    LASK Linz
    • 05.08.2016 00:00:00
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      0 - 1
      SC Wiener Neustadt
      SC Wiener Neustadt
      • 05.08.2016 20:30:00
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        1 - 2
        WSG Wattens
        WSG Wattens
        • 05.08.2016 00:00:00
          SV Horn
          SV Horn
          1 - 2
          KSV 1919
          KSV 1919
          • 05.08.2016 00:00:00
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien
            1 - 3
            SC Austria Lustenau
            SC Austria Lustenau

4. Runde 12.08.2016

  • 12.08.2016 00:00:00
    FC Liefering
    FC Liefering
    2 - 1
    FAC Wien
    FAC Wien
    • 12.08.2016 20:30:00
      LASK Linz
      LASK Linz
      1 - 0
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      • 12.08.2016 00:00:00
        WSG Wattens
        WSG Wattens
        0 - 1
        SC Wiener Neustadt
        SC Wiener Neustadt
        • 12.08.2016 00:00:00
          SC Austria Lustenau
          SC Austria Lustenau
          1 - 3
          KSV 1919
          KSV 1919
          • 12.08.2016 00:00:00
            SV Horn
            SV Horn
            2 - 1
            FC Blau Weiss Linz
            FC Blau Weiss Linz

5. Runde 16.08.2016

  • 16.08.2016 00:00:00
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    1 - 2
    LASK Linz
    LASK Linz
    • 16.08.2016 00:00:00
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      1 - 1
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      • 16.08.2016 18:30:00
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        1 - 1
        FC Liefering
        FC Liefering
        • 16.08.2016 00:00:00
          KSV 1919
          KSV 1919
          3 - 0
          WSG Wattens
          WSG Wattens
          • 16.08.2016 00:00:00
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien
            2 - 1
            SV Horn
            SV Horn

6. Runde 19.08.2016

  • 19.08.2016 00:00:00
    FC Liefering
    FC Liefering
    2 - 0
    KSV 1919
    KSV 1919
    • 19.08.2016 00:00:00
      LASK Linz
      LASK Linz
      4 - 0
      WSG Wattens
      WSG Wattens
      • 19.08.2016 18:30:00
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        0 - 1
        SC Austria Lustenau
        SC Austria Lustenau
        • 19.08.2016 00:00:00
          SV Horn
          SV Horn
          0 - 1
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          • 19.08.2016 00:00:00
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien
            2 - 1
            FC Blau Weiss Linz
            FC Blau Weiss Linz

7. Runde 26.08.2016

  • 26.08.2016 00:00:00
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    0 - 3
    FAC Wien
    FAC Wien
    • 26.08.2016 18:30:00
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      2 - 2
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      • 26.08.2016 00:00:00
        WSG Wattens
        WSG Wattens
        2 - 2
        SV Horn
        SV Horn
        • 26.08.2016 00:00:00
          SC Austria Lustenau
          SC Austria Lustenau
          1 - 1
          FC Liefering
          FC Liefering
          • 26.08.2016 00:00:00
            KSV 1919
            KSV 1919
            1 - 2
            LASK Linz
            LASK Linz

8. Runde 09.09.2016

  • 09.09.2016 00:00:00
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    1 - 4
    SC Austria Lustenau
    SC Austria Lustenau
    • 09.09.2016 00:00:00
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      0 - 1
      KSV 1919
      KSV 1919
      • 09.09.2016 00:00:00
        WSG Wattens
        WSG Wattens
        1 - 1
        FC Liefering
        FC Liefering
        • 09.09.2016 18:30:00
          SV Horn
          SV Horn
          2 - 1
          FC Wacker Innsbruck
          FC Wacker Innsbruck
          • 09.09.2016 00:00:00
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien
            2 - 3
            LASK Linz
            LASK Linz

9. Runde 12.09.2016

  • 12.09.2016 00:00:00
    FC Liefering
    FC Liefering
    2 - 0
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    • 12.09.2016 00:00:00
      LASK Linz
      LASK Linz
      1 - 1
      SV Horn
      SV Horn
      • 12.09.2016 00:00:00
        SC Austria Lustenau
        SC Austria Lustenau
        4 - 0
        WSG Wattens
        WSG Wattens
        • 12.09.2016 00:00:00
          KSV 1919
          KSV 1919
          2 - 0
          FAC Wien
          FAC Wien
          • 13.09.2016 18:30:00
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            3 - 2
            SC Wiener Neustadt
            SC Wiener Neustadt

10. Runde 16.09.2016

  • 16.09.2016 00:00:00
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    2 - 0
    KSV 1919
    KSV 1919
    • 16.09.2016 00:00:00
      LASK Linz
      LASK Linz
      3 - 1
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      • 16.09.2016 00:00:00
        WSG Wattens
        WSG Wattens
        0 - 0
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        • 16.09.2016 00:00:00
          SV Horn
          SV Horn
          2 - 3
          FC Liefering
          FC Liefering
          • 16.09.2016 18:30:00
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien
            3 - 1
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            FC Wacker Innsbruck

11. Runde 23.09.2016

  • 23.09.2016 00:00:00
    FC Liefering
    FC Liefering
    3 - 1
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    • 23.09.2016 00:00:00
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      2 - 0
      LASK Linz
      LASK Linz
      • 23.09.2016 18:30:00
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        1 - 0
        KSV 1919
        KSV 1919
        • 23.09.2016 00:00:00
          SV Horn
          SV Horn
          1 - 3
          SC Austria Lustenau
          SC Austria Lustenau
          • 23.09.2016 00:00:00
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien
            1 - 1
            WSG Wattens
            WSG Wattens

12. Runde 30.09.2016

  • 30.09.2016 00:00:00
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    3 - 2
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    • 30.09.2016 00:00:00
      LASK Linz
      LASK Linz
      3 - 3
      FC Liefering
      FC Liefering
      • 30.09.2016 20:30:00
        WSG Wattens
        WSG Wattens
        2 - 1
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        • 30.09.2016 00:00:00
          SC Austria Lustenau
          SC Austria Lustenau
          1 - 1
          FAC Wien
          FAC Wien
          • 30.09.2016 00:00:00
            KSV 1919
            KSV 1919
            1 - 0
            SV Horn
            SV Horn

13. Runde 14.10.2016

  • 14.10.2016 00:00:00
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    2 - 1
    WSG Wattens
    WSG Wattens
    • 14.10.2016 00:00:00
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      1 - 0
      SV Horn
      SV Horn
      • 14.10.2016 18:30:00
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        2 - 1
        LASK Linz
        LASK Linz
        • 14.10.2016 00:00:00
          KSV 1919
          KSV 1919
          0 - 1
          SC Austria Lustenau
          SC Austria Lustenau
          • 14.10.2016 00:00:00
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien
            1 - 5
            FC Liefering
            FC Liefering

14. Runde 17.10.2016

  • 17.10.2016 18:30:00
    FC Liefering
    FC Liefering
    1 - 2
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    • 17.10.2016 00:00:00
      LASK Linz
      LASK Linz
      2 - 2
      SC Wiener Neustadt
      SC Wiener Neustadt
      • 17.10.2016 00:00:00
        WSG Wattens
        WSG Wattens
        3 - 3
        KSV 1919
        KSV 1919
        • 17.10.2016 00:00:00
          SC Austria Lustenau
          SC Austria Lustenau
          0 - 0
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          • 17.10.2016 00:00:00
            SV Horn
            SV Horn
            2 - 1
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien

15. Runde 21.10.2016

  • 21.10.2016 00:00:00
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    2 - 1
    SV Horn
    SV Horn
    • 21.10.2016 00:00:00
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      0 - 0
      FAC Wien
      FAC Wien
      • 21.10.2016 00:00:00
        WSG Wattens
        WSG Wattens
        3 - 2
        LASK Linz
        LASK Linz
        • 21.10.2016 18:30:00
          SC Austria Lustenau
          SC Austria Lustenau
          2 - 2
          FC Wacker Innsbruck
          FC Wacker Innsbruck
          • 21.10.2016 00:00:00
            KSV 1919
            KSV 1919
            1 - 0
            FC Liefering
            FC Liefering

16. Runde 31.10.2016

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    FAC Wien
    FAC Wien
    1 - 1
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    • 31.10.2016 00:00:00
      FC Liefering
      FC Liefering
      3 - 5
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      • 31.10.2016 00:00:00
        LASK Linz
        LASK Linz
        3 - 1
        KSV 1919
        KSV 1919
        • 31.10.2016 00:00:00
          SV Horn
          SV Horn
          2 - 0
          WSG Wattens
          WSG Wattens
          • 01.11.2016 18:30:00
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            1 - 1
            FC Blau Weiss Linz
            FC Blau Weiss Linz

17. Runde 04.11.2016

  • 04.11.2016 00:00:00
    FC Liefering
    FC Liefering
    0 - 0
    WSG Wattens
    WSG Wattens
    • 04.11.2016 00:00:00
      LASK Linz
      LASK Linz
      1 - 0
      FAC Wien
      FAC Wien
      • 04.11.2016 18:30:00
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        0 - 0
        SV Horn
        SV Horn
        • 04.11.2016 00:00:00
          KSV 1919
          KSV 1919
          2 - 2
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          • 04.11.2016 00:00:00
            SC Austria Lustenau
            SC Austria Lustenau
            1 - 0
            SC Wiener Neustadt
            SC Wiener Neustadt

18. Runde 18.11.2016

  • 18.11.2016 20:30:00
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    2 - 2
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    • 18.11.2016 00:00:00
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      1 - 1
      FC Liefering
      FC Liefering
      • 18.11.2016 00:00:00
        WSG Wattens
        WSG Wattens
        2 - 4
        SC Austria Lustenau
        SC Austria Lustenau
        • 18.11.2016 00:00:00
          SV Horn
          SV Horn
          1 - 4
          LASK Linz
          LASK Linz
          • 18.11.2016 00:00:00
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien
            0 - 1
            KSV 1919
            KSV 1919

19. Runde 25.11.2016

  • 25.11.2016 00:00:00
    FC Liefering
    FC Liefering
    1 - 1
    SV Horn
    SV Horn
    • 25.11.2016 00:00:00
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      0 - 0
      WSG Wattens
      WSG Wattens
      • 25.11.2016 18:30:00
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        2 - 1
        FAC Wien
        FAC Wien
        • 25.11.2016 00:00:00
          SC Austria Lustenau
          SC Austria Lustenau
          2 - 4
          LASK Linz
          LASK Linz
          • 25.11.2016 00:00:00
            KSV 1919
            KSV 1919
            0 - 3
            SC Wiener Neustadt
            SC Wiener Neustadt

20. Runde 02.12.2016

  • 02.12.2016 00:00:00
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    0 - 1
    FC Liefering
    FC Liefering
    • 02.12.2016 00:00:00
      LASK Linz
      LASK Linz
      4 - 0
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      • 02.12.2016 00:00:00
        WSG Wattens
        WSG Wattens
        1 - 0
        FAC Wien
        FAC Wien
        • 02.12.2016 00:00:00
          SC Austria Lustenau
          SC Austria Lustenau
          2 - 3
          SV Horn
          SV Horn
          • 02.12.2016 18:30:00
            KSV 1919
            KSV 1919
            1 - 3
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            FC Wacker Innsbruck

21. Runde 24.02.2017

  • 24.02.2017 00:00:00
    FC Liefering
    FC Liefering
    0 - 3
    LASK Linz
    LASK Linz
    • 24.02.2017 00:00:00
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      3 - 0
      SC Wiener Neustadt
      SC Wiener Neustadt
      • 24.02.2017 18:30:00
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        0 - 1
        WSG Wattens
        WSG Wattens
        • 24.02.2017 00:00:00
          SV Horn
          SV Horn
          2 - 1
          KSV 1919
          KSV 1919
          • 24.02.2017 00:00:00
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien
            1 - 0
            SC Austria Lustenau
            SC Austria Lustenau

22. Runde 03.03.2017

  • 03.03.2017 00:00:00
    FC Liefering
    FC Liefering
    1 - 0
    FAC Wien
    FAC Wien
    • 03.03.2017 20:30:00
      LASK Linz
      LASK Linz
      3 - 1
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      • 03.03.2017 00:00:00
        WSG Wattens
        WSG Wattens
        3 - 0
        SC Wiener Neustadt
        SC Wiener Neustadt
        • 03.03.2017 00:00:00
          SC Austria Lustenau
          SC Austria Lustenau
          0 - 0
          KSV 1919
          KSV 1919
          • 03.03.2017 00:00:00
            SV Horn
            SV Horn
            0 - 2
            FC Blau Weiss Linz
            FC Blau Weiss Linz

23. Runde 10.03.2017

  • 10.03.2017 00:00:00
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    0 - 2
    LASK Linz
    LASK Linz
    • 10.03.2017 00:00:00
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      0 - 0
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      • 10.03.2017 18:30:00
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        0 - 2
        FC Liefering
        FC Liefering
        • 10.03.2017 00:00:00
          KSV 1919
          KSV 1919
          2 - 1
          WSG Wattens
          WSG Wattens
          • 10.03.2017 00:00:00
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien
            0 - 2
            SV Horn
            SV Horn

24. Runde 13.03.2017

  • 13.03.2017 00:00:00
    FC Liefering
    FC Liefering
    1 - 1
    KSV 1919
    KSV 1919
    • 13.03.2017 00:00:00
      LASK Linz
      LASK Linz
      2 - 0
      WSG Wattens
      WSG Wattens
      • 13.03.2017 18:30:00
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        1 - 0
        SC Austria Lustenau
        SC Austria Lustenau
        • 13.03.2017 00:00:00
          SV Horn
          SV Horn
          2 - 0
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          • 13.03.2017 00:00:00
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien
            1 - 2
            FC Blau Weiss Linz
            FC Blau Weiss Linz

25. Runde 17.03.2017

  • 17.03.2017 00:00:00
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    0 - 3
    FAC Wien
    FAC Wien
    • 17.03.2017 18:30:00
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      3 - 1
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      • 17.03.2017 00:00:00
        WSG Wattens
        WSG Wattens
        1 - 1
        SV Horn
        SV Horn
        • 17.03.2017 00:00:00
          SC Austria Lustenau
          SC Austria Lustenau
          2 - 0
          FC Liefering
          FC Liefering
          • 17.03.2017 00:00:00
            KSV 1919
            KSV 1919
            2 - 2
            LASK Linz
            LASK Linz

26. Runde 31.03.2017

  • 31.03.2017 00:00:00
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    -
    SC Austria Lustenau
    SC Austria Lustenau
    • 31.03.2017 00:00:00
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      -
      KSV 1919
      KSV 1919
      • 31.03.2017 00:00:00
        WSG Wattens
        WSG Wattens
        -
        FC Liefering
        FC Liefering
        • 31.03.2017 20:30:00
          SV Horn
          SV Horn
          -
          FC Wacker Innsbruck
          FC Wacker Innsbruck
          • 31.03.2017 00:00:00
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien
            -
            LASK Linz
            LASK Linz

27. Runde 07.04.2017

  • 07.04.2017 00:00:00
    FC Liefering
    FC Liefering
    -
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    • 07.04.2017 00:00:00
      LASK Linz
      LASK Linz
      -
      SV Horn
      SV Horn
      • 07.04.2017 18:30:00
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        -
        SC Wiener Neustadt
        SC Wiener Neustadt
        • 07.04.2017 00:00:00
          SC Austria Lustenau
          SC Austria Lustenau
          -
          WSG Wattens
          WSG Wattens
          • 07.04.2017 00:00:00
            KSV 1919
            KSV 1919
            -
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien

28. Runde 14.04.2017

  • 14.04.2017 00:00:00
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    -
    KSV 1919
    KSV 1919
    • 14.04.2017 00:00:00
      LASK Linz
      LASK Linz
      -
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      • 14.04.2017 00:00:00
        WSG Wattens
        WSG Wattens
        -
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        • 14.04.2017 00:00:00
          SV Horn
          SV Horn
          -
          FC Liefering
          FC Liefering
          • 14.04.2017 18:30:00
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien
            -
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            FC Wacker Innsbruck

29. Runde 17.04.2017

  • 17.04.2017 00:00:00
    FC Liefering
    FC Liefering
    -
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    • 17.04.2017 00:00:00
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      -
      LASK Linz
      LASK Linz
      • 17.04.2017 00:00:00
        SV Horn
        SV Horn
        -
        SC Austria Lustenau
        SC Austria Lustenau
        • 17.04.2017 00:00:00
          FAC Wien
          FAC Wien
          -
          WSG Wattens
          WSG Wattens
          • 18.04.2017 18:30:00
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            -
            KSV 1919
            KSV 1919

30. Runde 21.04.2017

  • 21.04.2017 00:00:00
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    -
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    • 21.04.2017 00:00:00
      LASK Linz
      LASK Linz
      -
      FC Liefering
      FC Liefering
      • 21.04.2017 00:00:00
        WSG Wattens
        WSG Wattens
        -
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        • 21.04.2017 00:00:00
          SC Austria Lustenau
          SC Austria Lustenau
          -
          FAC Wien
          FAC Wien
          • 21.04.2017 00:00:00
            KSV 1919
            KSV 1919
            -
            SV Horn
            SV Horn

31. Runde 28.04.2017

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    FAC Wien
    FAC Wien
    -
    FC Liefering
    FC Liefering
    • 28.04.2017 00:00:00
      SC Wiener Neustadt
      SC Wiener Neustadt
      -
      WSG Wattens
      WSG Wattens
      • 28.04.2017 00:00:00
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        -
        SV Horn
        SV Horn
        • 28.04.2017 00:00:00
          FC Wacker Innsbruck
          FC Wacker Innsbruck
          -
          LASK Linz
          LASK Linz
          • 28.04.2017 00:00:00
            KSV 1919
            KSV 1919
            -
            SC Austria Lustenau
            SC Austria Lustenau

32. Runde 01.05.2017

  • 01.05.2017 00:00:00
    FC Liefering
    FC Liefering
    -
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    • 01.05.2017 00:00:00
      LASK Linz
      LASK Linz
      -
      SC Wiener Neustadt
      SC Wiener Neustadt
      • 01.05.2017 00:00:00
        WSG Wattens
        WSG Wattens
        -
        KSV 1919
        KSV 1919
        • 01.05.2017 00:00:00
          SC Austria Lustenau
          SC Austria Lustenau
          -
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          • 01.05.2017 00:00:00
            SV Horn
            SV Horn
            -
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien

33. Runde 05.05.2017

  • 05.05.2017 00:00:00
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    -
    SV Horn
    SV Horn
    • 05.05.2017 00:00:00
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      -
      FAC Wien
      FAC Wien
      • 05.05.2017 00:00:00
        WSG Wattens
        WSG Wattens
        -
        LASK Linz
        LASK Linz
        • 05.05.2017 00:00:00
          SC Austria Lustenau
          SC Austria Lustenau
          -
          FC Wacker Innsbruck
          FC Wacker Innsbruck
          • 05.05.2017 00:00:00
            KSV 1919
            KSV 1919
            -
            FC Liefering
            FC Liefering

34. Runde 12.05.2017

  • 12.05.2017 00:00:00
    FC Liefering
    FC Liefering
    -
    SC Austria Lustenau
    SC Austria Lustenau
    • 12.05.2017 00:00:00
      LASK Linz
      LASK Linz
      -
      KSV 1919
      KSV 1919
      • 12.05.2017 00:00:00
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        -
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        • 12.05.2017 00:00:00
          SV Horn
          SV Horn
          -
          WSG Wattens
          WSG Wattens
          • 12.05.2017 00:00:00
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien
            -
            SC Wiener Neustadt
            SC Wiener Neustadt

35. Runde 19.05.2017

  • 19.05.2017 00:00:00
    FC Liefering
    FC Liefering
    -
    WSG Wattens
    WSG Wattens
    • 19.05.2017 00:00:00
      LASK Linz
      LASK Linz
      -
      FAC Wien
      FAC Wien
      • 19.05.2017 00:00:00
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        -
        SV Horn
        SV Horn
        • 19.05.2017 00:00:00
          SC Austria Lustenau
          SC Austria Lustenau
          -
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          • 19.05.2017 00:00:00
            KSV 1919
            KSV 1919
            -
            FC Blau Weiss Linz
            FC Blau Weiss Linz

36. Runde 26.05.2017

  • 26.05.2017 00:00:00
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    -
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    • 26.05.2017 00:00:00
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      -
      FC Liefering
      FC Liefering
      • 26.05.2017 00:00:00
        WSG Wattens
        WSG Wattens
        -
        SC Austria Lustenau
        SC Austria Lustenau
        • 26.05.2017 00:00:00
          SV Horn
          SV Horn
          -
          LASK Linz
          LASK Linz
          • 26.05.2017 00:00:00
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien
            -
            KSV 1919
            KSV 1919