• 30. Runde
    FC Wacker InnsbruckFC Wacker Innsbruck
    3:0
    FC DornbirnFC Wacker Innsbruck
  • 29. Runde
    SKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten
    3:1
    FC Wacker InnsbruckSKN St. Pölten
  • 28. Runde
    FC Wacker InnsbruckFC Wacker Innsbruck
    2:3
    SV HornFC Wacker Innsbruck
  • 27. Runde
    FC Juniors OÖFC Juniors OÖ
    3:3
    FC Wacker InnsbruckFC Juniors OÖ
  • 26. Runde
    FC Wacker InnsbruckFC Wacker Innsbruck
    2:1
    SK Rapid WienFC Wacker Innsbruck
  • 25. Runde
    FC Blau Weiß LinzFC Blau Weiß Linz
    3:0
    FC Wacker InnsbruckFC Blau Weiß Linz
  • 24. Runde
    FC Wacker InnsbruckFC Wacker Innsbruck
    1:1
    GAK 1902FC Wacker Innsbruck
  • 23. Runde
    FC LieferingFC Liefering
    0:1
    FC Wacker InnsbruckFC Liefering
  • 22. Runde
    FC Wacker InnsbruckFC Wacker Innsbruck
    1:1
    FAC WienFC Wacker Innsbruck
  • 21. Runde
    SKU AmstettenSKU Amstetten
    1:0
    FC Wacker InnsbruckSKU Amstetten
  • 20. Runde
    FC Wacker InnsbruckFC Wacker Innsbruck
    3:0
    SC Austria LustenauFC Wacker Innsbruck
  • 19. Runde
    FC Wacker InnsbruckFC Wacker Innsbruck
    1:2
    SK Vorwärts SteyrFC Wacker Innsbruck
  • 18. Runde
    SV LafnitzSV Lafnitz
    2:2
    FC Wacker InnsbruckSV Lafnitz
  • 17. Runde
    KSV 1919KSV 1919
    3:2
    FC Wacker InnsbruckKSV 1919
  • 16. Runde
    FC Wacker InnsbruckFC Wacker Innsbruck
    1:4
    Young Violets Austria WienFC Wacker Innsbruck
  • 15. Runde
    FC DornbirnFC Dornbirn
    1:0
    FC Wacker InnsbruckFC Dornbirn
  • 14. Runde
    FC Wacker InnsbruckFC Wacker Innsbruck
    1:2
    SKN St. PöltenFC Wacker Innsbruck
  • 13. Runde
    SV HornSV Horn
    0:2
    FC Wacker InnsbruckSV Horn
  • 12. Runde
    FC Wacker InnsbruckFC Wacker Innsbruck
    5:1
    FC Juniors OÖFC Wacker Innsbruck
  • 11. Runde
    SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien
    0:3
    FC Wacker InnsbruckSK Rapid Wien
  • 10. Runde
    FC Wacker InnsbruckFC Wacker Innsbruck
    0:1
    FC Blau Weiß LinzFC Wacker Innsbruck
  • 9. Runde
    GAK 1902GAK 1902
    3:1
    FC Wacker InnsbruckGAK 1902
  • 8. Runde
    FC Wacker InnsbruckFC Wacker Innsbruck
    2:2
    FC LieferingFC Wacker Innsbruck
  • 7. Runde
    FAC WienFAC Wien
    1:3
    FC Wacker InnsbruckFAC Wien
  • 6. Runde
    FC Wacker InnsbruckFC Wacker Innsbruck
    1:0
    SKU AmstettenFC Wacker Innsbruck
  • 5. Runde
    SC Austria LustenauSC Austria Lustenau
    2:1
    FC Wacker InnsbruckSC Austria Lustenau
  • 4. Runde
    SK Vorwärts SteyrSK Vorwärts Steyr
    0:1
    FC Wacker InnsbruckSK Vorwärts Steyr
  • 3. Runde
    FC Wacker InnsbruckFC Wacker Innsbruck
    0:0
    SV LafnitzFC Wacker Innsbruck
  • 2. Runde
    FC Wacker InnsbruckFC Wacker Innsbruck
    2:0
    KSV 1919FC Wacker Innsbruck
  • 1. Runde
    Young Violets Austria WienYoung Violets Austria Wien
    1:1
    FC Wacker InnsbruckYoung Violets Austria Wien