Spielplan

1. Runde 27.07.2018

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    WSG Wattens
    WSG Wattens
    6 - 1
    SV Lafnitz
    SV Lafnitz
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      KSV 1919
      KSV 1919
      3 - 0
      Young Violets Austria Wien
      Young Violets Austria Wien
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        SC Wiener Neustadt
        SC Wiener Neustadt
        0 - 2
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          0 - 2
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
            SKU Amstetten
            SKU Amstetten
            3 - 4
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien
            • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
              SK Austria Klagenfurt
              SK Austria Klagenfurt
              1 - 1
              SC Austria Lustenau
              SC Austria Lustenau
              • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                SK Vorwärts Steyr
                SK Vorwärts Steyr
                1 - 1
                SV Ried
                SV Ried
                • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                  SV Horn
                  SV Horn
                  1 - 2
                  FC Liefering
                  FC Liefering
                  • 29.07.2018 17:00:00
                    FC Juniors OÖ
                    FC Juniors OÖ
                    0 - 3
                    FC Wacker Innsbruck
                    FC Wacker Innsbruck

2. Runde 03.08.2018

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    2 - 1
    WSG Wattens
    WSG Wattens
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      1 - 1
      SC Wiener Neustadt
      SC Wiener Neustadt
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        3 - 1
        SK Austria Klagenfurt
        SK Austria Klagenfurt
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          FC Liefering
          FC Liefering
          4 - 0
          SK Vorwärts Steyr
          SK Vorwärts Steyr
          • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
            SV Lafnitz
            SV Lafnitz
            1 - 2
            FC Juniors OÖ
            FC Juniors OÖ
            • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
              Young Violets Austria Wien
              Young Violets Austria Wien
              4 - 3
              SV Horn
              SV Horn
              • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                FAC Wien
                FAC Wien
                0 - 2
                KSV 1919
                KSV 1919
                • 05.08.2018 14:30:00
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  0 - 0
                  SKU Amstetten
                  SKU Amstetten

3. Runde 10.08.2018

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    WSG Wattens
    WSG Wattens
    1 - 1
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      KSV 1919
      KSV 1919
      1 - 2
      SV Ried
      SV Ried
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        FC Liefering
        FC Liefering
        3 - 0
        Young Violets Austria Wien
        Young Violets Austria Wien
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          SKU Amstetten
          SKU Amstetten
          1 - 1
          SV Lafnitz
          SV Lafnitz
          • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
            FC Juniors OÖ
            FC Juniors OÖ
            2 - 2
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien
            • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
              SK Vorwärts Steyr
              SK Vorwärts Steyr
              0 - 2
              SC Wiener Neustadt
              SC Wiener Neustadt
              • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                SV Horn
                SV Horn
                0 - 3
                SC Austria Lustenau
                SC Austria Lustenau
                • 11.08.2018 14:30:00
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  1 - 3
                  FC Blau Weiss Linz
                  FC Blau Weiss Linz

4. Runde 17.08.2018

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    3 - 0
    FC Liefering
    FC Liefering
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      2 - 0
      FC Juniors OÖ
      FC Juniors OÖ
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        KSV 1919
        KSV 1919
        3 - 1
        SK Vorwärts Steyr
        SK Vorwärts Steyr
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          1 - 2
          SKU Amstetten
          SKU Amstetten
          • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
            SC Wiener Neustadt
            SC Wiener Neustadt
            0 - 0
            Young Violets Austria Wien
            Young Violets Austria Wien
            • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
              SC Wiener Neustadt
              SC Wiener Neustadt
              0 - 0
              Young Violets Austria Wien
              Young Violets Austria Wien
              • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                SV Lafnitz
                SV Lafnitz
                0 - 2
                SV Horn
                SV Horn
                • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                  FAC Wien
                  FAC Wien
                  0 - 2
                  WSG Wattens
                  WSG Wattens
                  • 17.08.2018 19:10:00
                    SK Austria Klagenfurt
                    SK Austria Klagenfurt
                    0 - 1
                    FC Wacker Innsbruck
                    FC Wacker Innsbruck

5. Runde 24.08.2018

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    WSG Wattens
    WSG Wattens
    1 - 0
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      FC Liefering
      FC Liefering
      0 - 0
      KSV 1919
      KSV 1919
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        SKU Amstetten
        SKU Amstetten
        1 - 1
        SV Ried
        SV Ried
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          FC Juniors OÖ
          FC Juniors OÖ
          2 - 1
          SK Austria Klagenfurt
          SK Austria Klagenfurt
          • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
            Young Violets Austria Wien
            Young Violets Austria Wien
            1 - 3
            SV Lafnitz
            SV Lafnitz
            • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
              SV Horn
              SV Horn
              1 - 2
              SK Vorwärts Steyr
              SK Vorwärts Steyr
              • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                FAC Wien
                FAC Wien
                1 - 1
                SC Austria Lustenau
                SC Austria Lustenau
                • 25.08.2018 14:30:00
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  1 - 3
                  SC Wiener Neustadt
                  SC Wiener Neustadt

6. Runde 31.08.2018

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    3 - 0
    SV Horn
    SV Horn
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      1 - 0
      FC Liefering
      FC Liefering
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        KSV 1919
        KSV 1919
        2 - 2
        WSG Wattens
        WSG Wattens
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          5 - 1
          FAC Wien
          FAC Wien
          • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
            SC Wiener Neustadt
            SC Wiener Neustadt
            1 - 0
            FC Juniors OÖ
            FC Juniors OÖ
            • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
              SC Wiener Neustadt
              SC Wiener Neustadt
              1 - 0
              FC Juniors OÖ
              FC Juniors OÖ
              • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                SK Austria Klagenfurt
                SK Austria Klagenfurt
                1 - 2
                Young Violets Austria Wien
                Young Violets Austria Wien
                • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                  SK Vorwärts Steyr
                  SK Vorwärts Steyr
                  1 - 4
                  SKU Amstetten
                  SKU Amstetten
                  • 31.08.2018 19:10:00
                    SV Lafnitz
                    SV Lafnitz
                    0 - 0
                    FC Wacker Innsbruck
                    FC Wacker Innsbruck

7. Runde 14.09.2018

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    WSG Wattens
    WSG Wattens
    2 - 0
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      1 - 0
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        FC Liefering
        FC Liefering
        1 - 0
        SKU Amstetten
        SKU Amstetten
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          SV Lafnitz
          SV Lafnitz
          5 - 1
          KSV 1919
          KSV 1919
          • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
            Young Violets Austria Wien
            Young Violets Austria Wien
            2 - 1
            FC Juniors OÖ
            FC Juniors OÖ
            • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
              SV Horn
              SV Horn
              0 - 1
              SK Austria Klagenfurt
              SK Austria Klagenfurt
              • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                FAC Wien
                FAC Wien
                1 - 0
                SV Ried
                SV Ried
                • 15.09.2018 14:30:00
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  1 - 0
                  SK Vorwärts Steyr
                  SK Vorwärts Steyr

8. Runde 21.09.2018

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    1 - 2
    Young Violets Austria Wien
    Young Violets Austria Wien
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      1 - 3
      SV Lafnitz
      SV Lafnitz
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        KSV 1919
        KSV 1919
        0 - 2
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          SKU Amstetten
          SKU Amstetten
          1 - 2
          SV Horn
          SV Horn
          • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
            SK Austria Klagenfurt
            SK Austria Klagenfurt
            1 - 1
            SC Wiener Neustadt
            SC Wiener Neustadt
            • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
              FC Juniors OÖ
              FC Juniors OÖ
              0 - 3
              FC Liefering
              FC Liefering
              • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                SK Vorwärts Steyr
                SK Vorwärts Steyr
                0 - 2
                WSG Wattens
                WSG Wattens
                • 21.09.2018 19:10:00
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  0 - 1
                  FAC Wien
                  FAC Wien

9. Runde 28.09.2018

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    SC Austria Lustenau
    SC Austria Lustenau
    2 - 3
    KSV 1919
    KSV 1919
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      2 - 1
      FC Liefering
      FC Liefering
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        SC Wiener Neustadt
        SC Wiener Neustadt
        0 - 3
        SV Ried
        SV Ried
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          0 - 3
          SV Ried
          SV Ried
          • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
            SV Lafnitz
            SV Lafnitz
            0 - 0
            SK Vorwärts Steyr
            SK Vorwärts Steyr
            • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
              Young Violets Austria Wien
              Young Violets Austria Wien
              0 - 2
              SKU Amstetten
              SKU Amstetten
              • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                SV Horn
                SV Horn
                2 - 2
                FC Juniors OÖ
                FC Juniors OÖ
                • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                  FAC Wien
                  FAC Wien
                  1 - 2
                  SK Austria Klagenfurt
                  SK Austria Klagenfurt
                  • 28.09.2018 19:10:00
                    WSG Wattens
                    WSG Wattens
                    1 - 1
                    FC Wacker Innsbruck
                    FC Wacker Innsbruck

10. Runde 05.10.2018

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    KSV 1919
    KSV 1919
    3 - 1
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      FC Liefering
      FC Liefering
      1 - 2
      SV Lafnitz
      SV Lafnitz
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        SKU Amstetten
        SKU Amstetten
        2 - 3
        SC Wiener Neustadt
        SC Wiener Neustadt
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          FC Juniors OÖ
          FC Juniors OÖ
          3 - 2
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
            Young Violets Austria Wien
            Young Violets Austria Wien
            1 - 2
            WSG Wattens
            WSG Wattens
            • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
              SK Vorwärts Steyr
              SK Vorwärts Steyr
              1 - 5
              SC Austria Lustenau
              SC Austria Lustenau
              • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                SV Horn
                SV Horn
                1 - 3
                FAC Wien
                FAC Wien
                • 06.10.2018 19:10:00
                  SV Ried
                  SV Ried
                  1 - 0
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck

11. Runde 19.10.2018

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    SC Austria Lustenau
    SC Austria Lustenau
    5 - 2
    Young Violets Austria Wien
    Young Violets Austria Wien
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      WSG Wattens
      WSG Wattens
      4 - 1
      FC Juniors OÖ
      FC Juniors OÖ
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        1 - 1
        SV Horn
        SV Horn
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          2 - 1
          FC Liefering
          FC Liefering
          • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
            SC Wiener Neustadt
            SC Wiener Neustadt
            2 - 1
            FC Liefering
            FC Liefering
            • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
              SV Lafnitz
              SV Lafnitz
              0 - 0
              SV Ried
              SV Ried
              • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                SK Austria Klagenfurt
                SK Austria Klagenfurt
                2 - 2
                SKU Amstetten
                SKU Amstetten
                • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                  FAC Wien
                  FAC Wien
                  1 - 2
                  SK Vorwärts Steyr
                  SK Vorwärts Steyr
                  • 20.10.2018 14:30:00
                    FC Wacker Innsbruck
                    FC Wacker Innsbruck
                    3 - 0
                    KSV 1919
                    KSV 1919

12. Runde 26.10.2018

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    1 - 0
    SC Austria Lustenau
    SC Austria Lustenau
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      KSV 1919
      KSV 1919
      2 - 0
      SC Wiener Neustadt
      SC Wiener Neustadt
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        FC Liefering
        FC Liefering
        1 - 3
        FAC Wien
        FAC Wien
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          SV Lafnitz
          SV Lafnitz
          1 - 1
          SK Austria Klagenfurt
          SK Austria Klagenfurt
          • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
            SKU Amstetten
            SKU Amstetten
            0 - 2
            WSG Wattens
            WSG Wattens
            • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
              Young Violets Austria Wien
              Young Violets Austria Wien
              3 - 6
              FC Blau Weiss Linz
              FC Blau Weiss Linz
              • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                SK Vorwärts Steyr
                SK Vorwärts Steyr
                2 - 1
                FC Juniors OÖ
                FC Juniors OÖ
                • 26.10.2018 19:10:00
                  SV Horn
                  SV Horn
                  1 - 1
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck

13. Runde 02.11.2018

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    SC Austria Lustenau
    SC Austria Lustenau
    3 - 1
    SKU Amstetten
    SKU Amstetten
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      WSG Wattens
      WSG Wattens
      4 - 0
      FC Liefering
      FC Liefering
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        2 - 0
        SK Vorwärts Steyr
        SK Vorwärts Steyr
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          3 - 1
          SV Horn
          SV Horn
          • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
            SC Wiener Neustadt
            SC Wiener Neustadt
            3 - 1
            SV Horn
            SV Horn
            • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
              SK Austria Klagenfurt
              SK Austria Klagenfurt
              0 - 0
              SV Ried
              SV Ried
              • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                FC Juniors OÖ
                FC Juniors OÖ
                4 - 0
                KSV 1919
                KSV 1919
                • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                  FAC Wien
                  FAC Wien
                  0 - 0
                  SV Lafnitz
                  SV Lafnitz
                  • 03.11.2018 14:30:00
                    FC Wacker Innsbruck
                    FC Wacker Innsbruck
                    0 - 0
                    Young Violets Austria Wien
                    Young Violets Austria Wien

14. Runde 09.11.2018

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    1 - 3
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      1 - 1
      WSG Wattens
      WSG Wattens
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        SV Lafnitz
        SV Lafnitz
        1 - 1
        SC Wiener Neustadt
        SC Wiener Neustadt
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          SKU Amstetten
          SKU Amstetten
          2 - 3
          FC Juniors OÖ
          FC Juniors OÖ
          • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
            SK Vorwärts Steyr
            SK Vorwärts Steyr
            2 - 1
            SK Austria Klagenfurt
            SK Austria Klagenfurt
            • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
              SV Horn
              SV Horn
              2 - 2
              KSV 1919
              KSV 1919
              • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                FAC Wien
                FAC Wien
                0 - 0
                Young Violets Austria Wien
                Young Violets Austria Wien
                • 09.11.2018 19:10:00
                  FC Liefering
                  FC Liefering
                  4 - 1
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck

15. Runde 23.11.2018

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    WSG Wattens
    WSG Wattens
    1 - 0
    SV Horn
    SV Horn
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      KSV 1919
      KSV 1919
      2 - 0
      SKU Amstetten
      SKU Amstetten
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        0 - 1
        SV Lafnitz
        SV Lafnitz
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          0 - 0
          FAC Wien
          FAC Wien
          • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
            SC Wiener Neustadt
            SC Wiener Neustadt
            0 - 0
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien
            • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
              SK Austria Klagenfurt
              SK Austria Klagenfurt
              3 - 0
              FC Liefering
              FC Liefering
              • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                FC Juniors OÖ
                FC Juniors OÖ
                0 - 1
                SV Ried
                SV Ried
                • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                  Young Violets Austria Wien
                  Young Violets Austria Wien
                  4 - 2
                  SK Vorwärts Steyr
                  SK Vorwärts Steyr
                  • 23.11.2018 19:10:00
                    FC Wacker Innsbruck
                    FC Wacker Innsbruck
                    0 - 0
                    SC Austria Lustenau
                    SC Austria Lustenau

16. Runde 22.02.2019

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    -
    SK Vorwärts Steyr
    SK Vorwärts Steyr
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      -
      SK Austria Klagenfurt
      SK Austria Klagenfurt
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        -
        SC Wiener Neustadt
        SC Wiener Neustadt
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          FC Liefering
          FC Liefering
          -
          SV Horn
          SV Horn
          • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
            SV Lafnitz
            SV Lafnitz
            -
            WSG Wattens
            WSG Wattens
            • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
              Young Violets Austria Wien
              Young Violets Austria Wien
              -
              KSV 1919
              KSV 1919
              • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                FAC Wien
                FAC Wien
                -
                SKU Amstetten
                SKU Amstetten
                • 23.02.2019 14:30:00
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  -
                  FC Juniors OÖ
                  FC Juniors OÖ

17. Runde 01.03.2019

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    WSG Wattens
    WSG Wattens
    -
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      KSV 1919
      KSV 1919
      -
      FAC Wien
      FAC Wien
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        SC Wiener Neustadt
        SC Wiener Neustadt
        -
        SC Austria Lustenau
        SC Austria Lustenau
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          -
          SC Austria Lustenau
          SC Austria Lustenau
          • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
            SK Austria Klagenfurt
            SK Austria Klagenfurt
            -
            FC Blau Weiss Linz
            FC Blau Weiss Linz
            • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
              FC Juniors OÖ
              FC Juniors OÖ
              -
              SV Lafnitz
              SV Lafnitz
              • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                SK Vorwärts Steyr
                SK Vorwärts Steyr
                -
                FC Liefering
                FC Liefering
                • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                  SV Horn
                  SV Horn
                  -
                  Young Violets Austria Wien
                  Young Violets Austria Wien
                  • 01.03.2019 19:10:00
                    SKU Amstetten
                    SKU Amstetten
                    -
                    FC Wacker Innsbruck
                    FC Wacker Innsbruck

18. Runde 08.03.2019

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    -
    KSV 1919
    KSV 1919
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      -
      SV Horn
      SV Horn
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        SC Wiener Neustadt
        SC Wiener Neustadt
        -
        SK Vorwärts Steyr
        SK Vorwärts Steyr
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          -
          SK Vorwärts Steyr
          SK Vorwärts Steyr
          • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
            SV Lafnitz
            SV Lafnitz
            -
            SKU Amstetten
            SKU Amstetten
            • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
              SK Austria Klagenfurt
              SK Austria Klagenfurt
              -
              WSG Wattens
              WSG Wattens
              • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                Young Violets Austria Wien
                Young Violets Austria Wien
                -
                FC Liefering
                FC Liefering
                • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                  FAC Wien
                  FAC Wien
                  -
                  FC Juniors OÖ
                  FC Juniors OÖ
                  • 09.03.2019 14:30:00
                    FC Blau Weiss Linz
                    FC Blau Weiss Linz
                    -
                    FC Wacker Innsbruck
                    FC Wacker Innsbruck

19. Runde 15.03.2019

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    WSG Wattens
    WSG Wattens
    -
    FAC Wien
    FAC Wien
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      FC Liefering
      FC Liefering
      -
      SV Ried
      SV Ried
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        SKU Amstetten
        SKU Amstetten
        -
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          FC Juniors OÖ
          FC Juniors OÖ
          -
          SC Austria Lustenau
          SC Austria Lustenau
          • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
            Young Violets Austria Wien
            Young Violets Austria Wien
            -
            SC Wiener Neustadt
            SC Wiener Neustadt
            • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
              SK Vorwärts Steyr
              SK Vorwärts Steyr
              -
              KSV 1919
              KSV 1919
              • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                SV Horn
                SV Horn
                -
                SV Lafnitz
                SV Lafnitz
                • 15.03.2019 19:10:00
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  -
                  SK Austria Klagenfurt
                  SK Austria Klagenfurt

20. Runde 29.03.2019

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    -
    SKU Amstetten
    SKU Amstetten
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      -
      FAC Wien
      FAC Wien
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        KSV 1919
        KSV 1919
        -
        FC Liefering
        FC Liefering
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          -
          WSG Wattens
          WSG Wattens
          • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
            SV Lafnitz
            SV Lafnitz
            -
            Young Violets Austria Wien
            Young Violets Austria Wien
            • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
              SK Austria Klagenfurt
              SK Austria Klagenfurt
              -
              FC Juniors OÖ
              FC Juniors OÖ
              • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                SK Vorwärts Steyr
                SK Vorwärts Steyr
                -
                SV Horn
                SV Horn
                • 30.03.2019 14:30:00
                  SC Wiener Neustadt
                  SC Wiener Neustadt
                  -
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  • 30.03.2019 14:30:00
                    SC Wiener Neustadt
                    SC Wiener Neustadt
                    -
                    FC Wacker Innsbruck
                    FC Wacker Innsbruck

21. Runde 05.04.2019

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    WSG Wattens
    WSG Wattens
    -
    KSV 1919
    KSV 1919
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      FC Liefering
      FC Liefering
      -
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        SKU Amstetten
        SKU Amstetten
        -
        SK Vorwärts Steyr
        SK Vorwärts Steyr
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          FC Juniors OÖ
          FC Juniors OÖ
          -
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
            Young Violets Austria Wien
            Young Violets Austria Wien
            -
            SK Austria Klagenfurt
            SK Austria Klagenfurt
            • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
              SV Horn
              SV Horn
              -
              SV Ried
              SV Ried
              • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                FAC Wien
                FAC Wien
                -
                FC Blau Weiss Linz
                FC Blau Weiss Linz
                • 06.04.2019 14:30:00
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  -
                  SV Lafnitz
                  SV Lafnitz

22. Runde 12.04.2019

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    -
    FAC Wien
    FAC Wien
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      -
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        KSV 1919
        KSV 1919
        -
        SV Lafnitz
        SV Lafnitz
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          -
          WSG Wattens
          WSG Wattens
          • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
            SC Wiener Neustadt
            SC Wiener Neustadt
            -
            WSG Wattens
            WSG Wattens
            • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
              SKU Amstetten
              SKU Amstetten
              -
              FC Liefering
              FC Liefering
              • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                SK Austria Klagenfurt
                SK Austria Klagenfurt
                -
                SV Horn
                SV Horn
                • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                  FC Juniors OÖ
                  FC Juniors OÖ
                  -
                  Young Violets Austria Wien
                  Young Violets Austria Wien
                  • 14.04.2019 10:30:00
                    SK Vorwärts Steyr
                    SK Vorwärts Steyr
                    -
                    FC Wacker Innsbruck
                    FC Wacker Innsbruck

23. Runde 19.04.2019

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    WSG Wattens
    WSG Wattens
    -
    SK Vorwärts Steyr
    SK Vorwärts Steyr
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      -
      KSV 1919
      KSV 1919
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        SC Wiener Neustadt
        SC Wiener Neustadt
        -
        SK Austria Klagenfurt
        SK Austria Klagenfurt
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          -
          SK Austria Klagenfurt
          SK Austria Klagenfurt
          • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
            FC Liefering
            FC Liefering
            -
            FC Juniors OÖ
            FC Juniors OÖ
            • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
              SV Lafnitz
              SV Lafnitz
              -
              SC Austria Lustenau
              SC Austria Lustenau
              • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                Young Violets Austria Wien
                Young Violets Austria Wien
                -
                SV Ried
                SV Ried
                • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                  SV Horn
                  SV Horn
                  -
                  SKU Amstetten
                  SKU Amstetten
                  • 19.04.2019 19:10:00
                    FAC Wien
                    FAC Wien
                    -
                    FC Wacker Innsbruck
                    FC Wacker Innsbruck

24. Runde 26.04.2019

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    -
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      KSV 1919
      KSV 1919
      -
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        FC Liefering
        FC Liefering
        -
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          SKU Amstetten
          SKU Amstetten
          -
          Young Violets Austria Wien
          Young Violets Austria Wien
          • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
            SK Austria Klagenfurt
            SK Austria Klagenfurt
            -
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien
            • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
              FC Juniors OÖ
              FC Juniors OÖ
              -
              SV Horn
              SV Horn
              • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                SK Vorwärts Steyr
                SK Vorwärts Steyr
                -
                SV Lafnitz
                SV Lafnitz
                • 26.04.2019 19:10:00
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  -
                  WSG Wattens
                  WSG Wattens

25. Runde 03.05.2019

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    SC Austria Lustenau
    SC Austria Lustenau
    -
    SK Vorwärts Steyr
    SK Vorwärts Steyr
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      WSG Wattens
      WSG Wattens
      -
      Young Violets Austria Wien
      Young Violets Austria Wien
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        -
        FC Juniors OÖ
        FC Juniors OÖ
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          -
          SKU Amstetten
          SKU Amstetten
          • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
            SC Wiener Neustadt
            SC Wiener Neustadt
            -
            SKU Amstetten
            SKU Amstetten
            • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
              SV Lafnitz
              SV Lafnitz
              -
              FC Liefering
              FC Liefering
              • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                SK Austria Klagenfurt
                SK Austria Klagenfurt
                -
                KSV 1919
                KSV 1919
                • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                  FAC Wien
                  FAC Wien
                  -
                  SV Horn
                  SV Horn
                  • 03.05.2019 19:10:00
                    FC Wacker Innsbruck
                    FC Wacker Innsbruck
                    -
                    SV Ried
                    SV Ried

26. Runde 10.05.2019

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    -
    SV Lafnitz
    SV Lafnitz
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      FC Liefering
      FC Liefering
      -
      SC Wiener Neustadt
      SC Wiener Neustadt
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        SKU Amstetten
        SKU Amstetten
        -
        SK Austria Klagenfurt
        SK Austria Klagenfurt
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          FC Juniors OÖ
          FC Juniors OÖ
          -
          WSG Wattens
          WSG Wattens
          • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
            Young Violets Austria Wien
            Young Violets Austria Wien
            -
            SC Austria Lustenau
            SC Austria Lustenau
            • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
              SK Vorwärts Steyr
              SK Vorwärts Steyr
              -
              FAC Wien
              FAC Wien
              • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                SV Horn
                SV Horn
                -
                FC Blau Weiss Linz
                FC Blau Weiss Linz
                • 10.05.2019 19:10:00
                  KSV 1919
                  KSV 1919
                  -
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck

27. Runde 17.05.2019

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    SC Austria Lustenau
    SC Austria Lustenau
    -
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      WSG Wattens
      WSG Wattens
      -
      SKU Amstetten
      SKU Amstetten
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        -
        Young Violets Austria Wien
        Young Violets Austria Wien
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          -
          KSV 1919
          KSV 1919
          • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
            SC Wiener Neustadt
            SC Wiener Neustadt
            -
            KSV 1919
            KSV 1919
            • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
              SK Austria Klagenfurt
              SK Austria Klagenfurt
              -
              SV Lafnitz
              SV Lafnitz
              • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                FC Juniors OÖ
                FC Juniors OÖ
                -
                SK Vorwärts Steyr
                SK Vorwärts Steyr
                • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                  FAC Wien
                  FAC Wien
                  -
                  FC Liefering
                  FC Liefering
                  • 17.05.2019 19:10:00
                    FC Wacker Innsbruck
                    FC Wacker Innsbruck
                    -
                    SV Horn
                    SV Horn

28. Runde 24.05.2019

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    -
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      KSV 1919
      KSV 1919
      -
      FC Juniors OÖ
      FC Juniors OÖ
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        FC Liefering
        FC Liefering
        -
        WSG Wattens
        WSG Wattens
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          SV Lafnitz
          SV Lafnitz
          -
          FAC Wien
          FAC Wien
          • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
            SKU Amstetten
            SKU Amstetten
            -
            SC Austria Lustenau
            SC Austria Lustenau
            • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
              SK Vorwärts Steyr
              SK Vorwärts Steyr
              -
              FC Blau Weiss Linz
              FC Blau Weiss Linz
              • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                SV Horn
                SV Horn
                -
                SC Wiener Neustadt
                SC Wiener Neustadt
                • 24.05.2019 19:10:00
                  Young Violets Austria Wien
                  Young Violets Austria Wien
                  -
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck

29. Runde 28.05.2019

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    WSG Wattens
    WSG Wattens
    -
    SC Austria Lustenau
    SC Austria Lustenau
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      KSV 1919
      KSV 1919
      -
      SV Horn
      SV Horn
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        -
        SV Ried
        SV Ried
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          -
          SV Lafnitz
          SV Lafnitz
          • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
            SC Wiener Neustadt
            SC Wiener Neustadt
            -
            SV Lafnitz
            SV Lafnitz
            • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
              SK Austria Klagenfurt
              SK Austria Klagenfurt
              -
              SK Vorwärts Steyr
              SK Vorwärts Steyr
              • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                FC Juniors OÖ
                FC Juniors OÖ
                -
                SKU Amstetten
                SKU Amstetten
                • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                  Young Violets Austria Wien
                  Young Violets Austria Wien
                  -
                  FAC Wien
                  FAC Wien
                  • 29.05.2019 19:10:00
                    FC Wacker Innsbruck
                    FC Wacker Innsbruck
                    -
                    FC Liefering
                    FC Liefering

30. Runde 01.06.2019

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    -
    FC Juniors OÖ
    FC Juniors OÖ
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      FC Liefering
      FC Liefering
      -
      SK Austria Klagenfurt
      SK Austria Klagenfurt
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        SV Lafnitz
        SV Lafnitz
        -
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          SKU Amstetten
          SKU Amstetten
          -
          KSV 1919
          KSV 1919
          • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
            SK Vorwärts Steyr
            SK Vorwärts Steyr
            -
            Young Violets Austria Wien
            Young Violets Austria Wien
            • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
              SV Horn
              SV Horn
              -
              WSG Wattens
              WSG Wattens
              • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
                FAC Wien
                FAC Wien
                -
                SC Wiener Neustadt
                SC Wiener Neustadt
                • 01.06.2019 17:00:00
                  SC Austria Lustenau
                  SC Austria Lustenau
                  -
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck