Spielplan

1. Runde 19.08.2018

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
    SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
    5 - 0
    FC Südburgenland
    FC Südburgenland
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      SKV Altenmarkt
      SKV Altenmarkt
      3 - 0
      Union Kleinmünchen
      Union Kleinmünchen
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        SK Sturm Graz
        SK Sturm Graz
        1 - 2
        SKN St. Pölten
        SKN St. Pölten
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          FFC Vorderland
          FFC Vorderland
          2 - 0
          FC Bergheim
          FC Bergheim
          • 19.08.2018 11:00:00
            SV Neulengbach
            SV Neulengbach
            0 - 0
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            FC Wacker Innsbruck

2. Runde 26.08.2018

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    SK Sturm Graz
    SK Sturm Graz
    4 - 0
    FFC Vorderland
    FFC Vorderland
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      SKN St. Pölten
      SKN St. Pölten
      6 - 2
      FC Südburgenland
      FC Südburgenland
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        FC Bergheim
        FC Bergheim
        4 - 2
        SV Neulengbach
        SV Neulengbach
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          SKV Altenmarkt
          SKV Altenmarkt
          0 - 3
          SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
          SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
          • 25.08.2018 14:00:00
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            1 - 0
            Union Kleinmünchen
            Union Kleinmünchen

3. Runde 09.09.2018

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    Union Kleinmünchen
    Union Kleinmünchen
    2 - 1
    FC Bergheim
    FC Bergheim
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      SV Neulengbach
      SV Neulengbach
      0 - 2
      SK Sturm Graz
      SK Sturm Graz
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        FC Südburgenland
        FC Südburgenland
        1 - 2
        SKV Altenmarkt
        SKV Altenmarkt
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          FFC Vorderland
          FFC Vorderland
          0 - 5
          SKN St. Pölten
          SKN St. Pölten
          • 09.09.2018 11:00:00
            SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
            SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
            5 - 0
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            FC Wacker Innsbruck

4. Runde 16.09.2018

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    SKN St. Pölten
    SKN St. Pölten
    3 - 0
    SKV Altenmarkt
    SKV Altenmarkt
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      FFC Vorderland
      FFC Vorderland
      1 - 3
      SV Neulengbach
      SV Neulengbach
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        FC Bergheim
        FC Bergheim
        0 - 2
        SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
        SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          SK Sturm Graz
          SK Sturm Graz
          3 - 1
          Union Kleinmünchen
          Union Kleinmünchen
          • 16.09.2018 11:00:00
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            8 - 1
            FC Südburgenland
            FC Südburgenland

5. Runde 23.09.2018

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    SV Neulengbach
    SV Neulengbach
    -
    SKN St. Pölten
    SKN St. Pölten
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      FC Südburgenland
      FC Südburgenland
      -
      FC Bergheim
      FC Bergheim
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
        SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
        -
        SK Sturm Graz
        SK Sturm Graz
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          Union Kleinmünchen
          Union Kleinmünchen
          -
          FFC Vorderland
          FFC Vorderland
          • 23.09.2018 11:00:00
            SKV Altenmarkt
            SKV Altenmarkt
            -
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            FC Wacker Innsbruck

6. Runde 14.10.2018

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    FC Bergheim
    FC Bergheim
    -
    SKV Altenmarkt
    SKV Altenmarkt
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      SK Sturm Graz
      SK Sturm Graz
      -
      FC Südburgenland
      FC Südburgenland
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        FFC Vorderland
        FFC Vorderland
        -
        SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
        SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          SV Neulengbach
          SV Neulengbach
          -
          Union Kleinmünchen
          Union Kleinmünchen
          • 14.10.2018 11:00:00
            SKN St. Pölten
            SKN St. Pölten
            -
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            FC Wacker Innsbruck

7. Runde 21.10.2018

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    FC Südburgenland
    FC Südburgenland
    -
    FFC Vorderland
    FFC Vorderland
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      SKV Altenmarkt
      SKV Altenmarkt
      -
      SK Sturm Graz
      SK Sturm Graz
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
        SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
        -
        SV Neulengbach
        SV Neulengbach
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          Union Kleinmünchen
          Union Kleinmünchen
          -
          SKN St. Pölten
          SKN St. Pölten
          • 21.10.2018 13:00:00
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            -
            FC Bergheim
            FC Bergheim

8. Runde 28.10.2018

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    SKN St. Pölten
    SKN St. Pölten
    -
    FC Bergheim
    FC Bergheim
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      Union Kleinmünchen
      Union Kleinmünchen
      -
      SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
      SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        FFC Vorderland
        FFC Vorderland
        -
        SKV Altenmarkt
        SKV Altenmarkt
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          SV Neulengbach
          SV Neulengbach
          -
          FC Südburgenland
          FC Südburgenland
          • 28.10.2018 11:00:00
            SK Sturm Graz
            SK Sturm Graz
            -
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            FC Wacker Innsbruck

9. Runde 04.11.2018

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    FC Bergheim
    FC Bergheim
    -
    SK Sturm Graz
    SK Sturm Graz
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      SKV Altenmarkt
      SKV Altenmarkt
      -
      SV Neulengbach
      SV Neulengbach
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        FC Südburgenland
        FC Südburgenland
        -
        Union Kleinmünchen
        Union Kleinmünchen
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
          SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
          -
          SKN St. Pölten
          SKN St. Pölten
          • 04.11.2018 13:00:00
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            -
            FFC Vorderland
            FFC Vorderland

10. Runde 17.03.2019

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    FC Bergheim
    FC Bergheim
    -
    FFC Vorderland
    FFC Vorderland
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      SKN St. Pölten
      SKN St. Pölten
      -
      SK Sturm Graz
      SK Sturm Graz
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        FC Südburgenland
        FC Südburgenland
        -
        SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
        SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          Union Kleinmünchen
          Union Kleinmünchen
          -
          SKV Altenmarkt
          SKV Altenmarkt
          • 17.03.2019 00:00:00
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            -
            SV Neulengbach
            SV Neulengbach

11. Runde 24.03.2019

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    FC Südburgenland
    FC Südburgenland
    -
    SKN St. Pölten
    SKN St. Pölten
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
      SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
      -
      SKV Altenmarkt
      SKV Altenmarkt
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        FFC Vorderland
        FFC Vorderland
        -
        SK Sturm Graz
        SK Sturm Graz
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          SV Neulengbach
          SV Neulengbach
          -
          FC Bergheim
          FC Bergheim
          • 24.03.2019 00:00:00
            Union Kleinmünchen
            Union Kleinmünchen
            -
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            FC Wacker Innsbruck

12. Runde 14.04.2019

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    SKV Altenmarkt
    SKV Altenmarkt
    -
    FC Südburgenland
    FC Südburgenland
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      SKN St. Pölten
      SKN St. Pölten
      -
      FFC Vorderland
      FFC Vorderland
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        SK Sturm Graz
        SK Sturm Graz
        -
        SV Neulengbach
        SV Neulengbach
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          FC Bergheim
          FC Bergheim
          -
          Union Kleinmünchen
          Union Kleinmünchen
          • 14.04.2019 00:00:00
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            -
            SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
            SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien

13. Runde 21.04.2019

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    SKV Altenmarkt
    SKV Altenmarkt
    -
    SKN St. Pölten
    SKN St. Pölten
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      SV Neulengbach
      SV Neulengbach
      -
      FFC Vorderland
      FFC Vorderland
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        Union Kleinmünchen
        Union Kleinmünchen
        -
        SK Sturm Graz
        SK Sturm Graz
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
          SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
          -
          FC Bergheim
          FC Bergheim
          • 21.04.2019 00:00:00
            FC Südburgenland
            FC Südburgenland
            -
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            FC Wacker Innsbruck

14. Runde 28.04.2019

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    SKN St. Pölten
    SKN St. Pölten
    -
    SV Neulengbach
    SV Neulengbach
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      FFC Vorderland
      FFC Vorderland
      -
      Union Kleinmünchen
      Union Kleinmünchen
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        SK Sturm Graz
        SK Sturm Graz
        -
        SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
        SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          SK Sturm Graz
          SK Sturm Graz
          -
          SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
          SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
          • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
            FC Bergheim
            FC Bergheim
            -
            FC Südburgenland
            FC Südburgenland
            • 28.04.2019 00:00:00
              FC Wacker Innsbruck
              FC Wacker Innsbruck
              -
              SKV Altenmarkt
              SKV Altenmarkt

15. Runde 12.05.2019

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
    SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
    -
    FFC Vorderland
    FFC Vorderland
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      Union Kleinmünchen
      Union Kleinmünchen
      -
      SV Neulengbach
      SV Neulengbach
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        SKV Altenmarkt
        SKV Altenmarkt
        -
        FC Bergheim
        FC Bergheim
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          FC Südburgenland
          FC Südburgenland
          -
          SK Sturm Graz
          SK Sturm Graz
          • 12.05.2019 00:00:00
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            -
            SKN St. Pölten
            SKN St. Pölten

16. Runde 19.05.2019

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    SK Sturm Graz
    SK Sturm Graz
    -
    SKV Altenmarkt
    SKV Altenmarkt
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      FFC Vorderland
      FFC Vorderland
      -
      FC Südburgenland
      FC Südburgenland
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        SKN St. Pölten
        SKN St. Pölten
        -
        Union Kleinmünchen
        Union Kleinmünchen
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          SV Neulengbach
          SV Neulengbach
          -
          SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
          SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
          • 19.05.2019 00:00:00
            FC Bergheim
            FC Bergheim
            -
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            FC Wacker Innsbruck

17. Runde 26.05.2019

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
    SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
    -
    Union Kleinmünchen
    Union Kleinmünchen
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      FC Südburgenland
      FC Südburgenland
      -
      SV Neulengbach
      SV Neulengbach
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        SKV Altenmarkt
        SKV Altenmarkt
        -
        FFC Vorderland
        FFC Vorderland
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          FC Bergheim
          FC Bergheim
          -
          SKN St. Pölten
          SKN St. Pölten
          • 26.05.2019 00:00:00
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            -
            SK Sturm Graz
            SK Sturm Graz

18. Runde 01.06.2019

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    SKN St. Pölten
    SKN St. Pölten
    -
    SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
    SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
    • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
      Union Kleinmünchen
      Union Kleinmünchen
      -
      FC Südburgenland
      FC Südburgenland
      • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
        SV Neulengbach
        SV Neulengbach
        -
        SKV Altenmarkt
        SKV Altenmarkt
        • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
          SK Sturm Graz
          SK Sturm Graz
          -
          FC Bergheim
          FC Bergheim
          • 01.06.2019 00:00:00
            FFC Vorderland
            FFC Vorderland
            -
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            FC Wacker Innsbruck