Spielplan

1.Runde 18.08.2019

  • 18.08.2019 00:00:00
    SKV Altenmarkt
    SKV Altenmarkt
    0 - 6
    SKN St. Pölten
    SKN St. Pölten
    • 18.08.2019 00:00:00
      SV Neulengbach
      SV Neulengbach
      0 - 4
      SK Sturm Graz
      SK Sturm Graz
      • 18.08.2019 00:00:00
        SV Horn
        SV Horn
        1 - 2
        FC Bergheim
        FC Bergheim
        • 18.08.2019 14:00:00
          FFC Vorderland
          FFC Vorderland
          2 - 0
          FC Wacker Innsbruck
          FC Wacker Innsbruck
          • 18.08.2019 00:00:00
            SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
            SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
            5 - 1
            FC Südburgenland
            FC Südburgenland

2. Runde 25.08.2019

  • 24.08.2019 14:00:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    0 - 2
    SV Neulengbach
    SV Neulengbach
    • 25.08.2019 00:00:00
      SKN St. Pölten
      SKN St. Pölten
      8 - 0
      FC Südburgenland
      FC Südburgenland
      • 25.08.2019 00:00:00
        SKV Altenmarkt
        SKV Altenmarkt
        1 - 0
        SV Horn
        SV Horn
        • 25.08.2019 00:00:00
          SK Sturm Graz
          SK Sturm Graz
          0 - 0
          SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
          SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
          • 25.08.2019 00:00:00
            FC Bergheim
            FC Bergheim
            0 - 0
            FFC Vorderland
            FFC Vorderland

3. Runde 08.09.2019

  • 07.09.2019 13:00:00
    SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
    SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
    6 - 1
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    • 08.09.2019 00:00:00
      SV Neulengbach
      SV Neulengbach
      4 - 1
      FC Bergheim
      FC Bergheim
      • 08.09.2019 00:00:00
        SV Horn
        SV Horn
        0 - 2
        SKN St. Pölten
        SKN St. Pölten
        • 08.09.2019 00:00:00
          FFC Vorderland
          FFC Vorderland
          0 - 2
          SKV Altenmarkt
          SKV Altenmarkt
          • 08.09.2019 00:00:00
            FC Südburgenland
            FC Südburgenland
            1 - 5
            SK Sturm Graz
            SK Sturm Graz

4. Runde 15.09.2019

  • 15.09.2019 00:00:00
    SV Horn
    SV Horn
    2 - 0
    FFC Vorderland
    FFC Vorderland
    • 15.09.2019 00:00:00
      SKN St. Pölten
      SKN St. Pölten
      -
      SK Sturm Graz
      SK Sturm Graz
      • 15.09.2019 12:00:00
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        2 - 2
        FC Südburgenland
        FC Südburgenland
        • 15.09.2019 00:00:00
          SKV Altenmarkt
          SKV Altenmarkt
          0 - 5
          SV Neulengbach
          SV Neulengbach
          • 15.09.2019 00:00:00
            FC Bergheim
            FC Bergheim
            -
            SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
            SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien

5. Runde 22.09.2019

  • 21.09.2019 12:30:00
    SK Sturm Graz
    SK Sturm Graz
    -
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    • 22.09.2019 00:00:00
      FC Südburgenland
      FC Südburgenland
      -
      FC Bergheim
      FC Bergheim
      • 22.09.2019 00:00:00
        SV Neulengbach
        SV Neulengbach
        -
        SV Horn
        SV Horn
        • 22.09.2019 00:00:00
          SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
          SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
          -
          SKV Altenmarkt
          SKV Altenmarkt
          • 22.09.2019 00:00:00
            FFC Vorderland
            FFC Vorderland
            -
            SKN St. Pölten
            SKN St. Pölten

6. Runde 13.10.2019

  • 12.10.2019 13:30:00
    SKN St. Pölten
    SKN St. Pölten
    -
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    • 13.10.2019 00:00:00
      FC Bergheim
      FC Bergheim
      -
      SK Sturm Graz
      SK Sturm Graz
      • 13.10.2019 00:00:00
        SKV Altenmarkt
        SKV Altenmarkt
        -
        FC Südburgenland
        FC Südburgenland
        • 13.10.2019 00:00:00
          FFC Vorderland
          FFC Vorderland
          -
          SV Neulengbach
          SV Neulengbach
          • 13.10.2019 00:00:00
            SV Horn
            SV Horn
            -
            SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
            SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien

7. Runde 20.10.2019

  • 19.10.2019 13:00:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    -
    FC Bergheim
    FC Bergheim
    • 20.10.2019 00:00:00
      FC Südburgenland
      FC Südburgenland
      -
      SV Horn
      SV Horn
      • 20.10.2019 00:00:00
        SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
        SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
        -
        FFC Vorderland
        FFC Vorderland
        • 20.10.2019 00:00:00
          SK Sturm Graz
          SK Sturm Graz
          -
          SKV Altenmarkt
          SKV Altenmarkt
          • 20.10.2019 00:00:00
            SV Neulengbach
            SV Neulengbach
            -
            SKN St. Pölten
            SKN St. Pölten

8. Runde 27.10.2019

  • 26.10.2019 13:00:00
    SKV Altenmarkt
    SKV Altenmarkt
    -
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    • 27.10.2019 00:00:00
      SV Horn
      SV Horn
      -
      SK Sturm Graz
      SK Sturm Graz
      • 27.10.2019 00:00:00
        SV Neulengbach
        SV Neulengbach
        -
        SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
        SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
        • 27.10.2019 00:00:00
          SKN St. Pölten
          SKN St. Pölten
          -
          FC Bergheim
          FC Bergheim
          • 27.10.2019 00:00:00
            FFC Vorderland
            FFC Vorderland
            -
            FC Südburgenland
            FC Südburgenland

9. Runde 03.11.2019

  • 02.11.2019 11:00:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    -
    SV Horn
    SV Horn
    • 03.11.2019 00:00:00
      FC Südburgenland
      FC Südburgenland
      -
      SV Neulengbach
      SV Neulengbach
      • 03.11.2019 00:00:00
        SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
        SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
        -
        SKN St. Pölten
        SKN St. Pölten
        • 03.11.2019 00:00:00
          SK Sturm Graz
          SK Sturm Graz
          -
          FFC Vorderland
          FFC Vorderland
          • 03.11.2019 00:00:00
            FC Bergheim
            FC Bergheim
            -
            SKV Altenmarkt
            SKV Altenmarkt

10. Runde 08.03.2020

  • 08.03.2020 00:00:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    -
    FFC Vorderland
    FFC Vorderland
    • 08.03.2020 00:00:00
      SKN St. Pölten
      SKN St. Pölten
      -
      SKV Altenmarkt
      SKV Altenmarkt
      • 08.03.2020 00:00:00
        SK Sturm Graz
        SK Sturm Graz
        -
        SV Neulengbach
        SV Neulengbach
        • 08.03.2020 00:00:00
          FC Südburgenland
          FC Südburgenland
          -
          SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
          SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
          • 08.03.2020 00:00:00
            FC Bergheim
            FC Bergheim
            -
            SV Horn
            SV Horn

11. Runde 15.03.2020

  • 15.03.2020 00:00:00
    SV Horn
    SV Horn
    -
    SKV Altenmarkt
    SKV Altenmarkt
    • 15.03.2020 00:00:00
      SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
      SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
      -
      SK Sturm Graz
      SK Sturm Graz
      • 15.03.2020 00:00:00
        FFC Vorderland
        FFC Vorderland
        -
        FC Bergheim
        FC Bergheim
        • 15.03.2020 00:00:00
          SV Neulengbach
          SV Neulengbach
          -
          FC Wacker Innsbruck
          FC Wacker Innsbruck
          • 15.03.2020 00:00:00
            FC Südburgenland
            FC Südburgenland
            -
            SKN St. Pölten
            SKN St. Pölten

12. Runde 22.03.2020

  • 22.03.2020 00:00:00
    SKN St. Pölten
    SKN St. Pölten
    -
    SV Horn
    SV Horn
    • 22.03.2020 00:00:00
      FC Bergheim
      FC Bergheim
      -
      SV Neulengbach
      SV Neulengbach
      • 22.03.2020 00:00:00
        SKV Altenmarkt
        SKV Altenmarkt
        -
        FFC Vorderland
        FFC Vorderland
        • 22.03.2020 00:00:00
          SK Sturm Graz
          SK Sturm Graz
          -
          FC Südburgenland
          FC Südburgenland
          • 22.03.2020 00:00:00
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            -
            SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
            SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien

13. Runde 29.03.2020

  • 29.03.2020 00:00:00
    SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
    SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
    -
    FC Bergheim
    FC Bergheim
    • 29.03.2020 00:00:00
      FC Südburgenland
      FC Südburgenland
      -
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      • 29.03.2020 00:00:00
        SK Sturm Graz
        SK Sturm Graz
        -
        SKN St. Pölten
        SKN St. Pölten
        • 29.03.2020 00:00:00
          SV Neulengbach
          SV Neulengbach
          -
          SKV Altenmarkt
          SKV Altenmarkt
          • 29.03.2020 00:00:00
            FFC Vorderland
            FFC Vorderland
            -
            SV Horn
            SV Horn

14. Runde 05.04.2020

  • 05.04.2020 00:00:00
    SKN St. Pölten
    SKN St. Pölten
    -
    FFC Vorderland
    FFC Vorderland
    • 05.04.2020 00:00:00
      FC Bergheim
      FC Bergheim
      -
      FC Südburgenland
      FC Südburgenland
      • 05.04.2020 00:00:00
        SKV Altenmarkt
        SKV Altenmarkt
        -
        SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
        SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
        • 05.04.2020 00:00:00
          FC Wacker Innsbruck
          FC Wacker Innsbruck
          -
          SK Sturm Graz
          SK Sturm Graz
          • 05.04.2020 00:00:00
            SV Horn
            SV Horn
            -
            SV Neulengbach
            SV Neulengbach

15. Runde 12.04.2020

  • 12.04.2020 00:00:00
    SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
    SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
    -
    SV Horn
    SV Horn
    • 12.04.2020 00:00:00
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      -
      SKN St. Pölten
      SKN St. Pölten
      • 12.04.2020 00:00:00
        FC Südburgenland
        FC Südburgenland
        -
        SKV Altenmarkt
        SKV Altenmarkt
        • 12.04.2020 00:00:00
          SV Neulengbach
          SV Neulengbach
          -
          FFC Vorderland
          FFC Vorderland
          • 12.04.2020 00:00:00
            SK Sturm Graz
            SK Sturm Graz
            -
            FC Bergheim
            FC Bergheim

16. Runde 19.04.2020

  • 19.04.2020 00:00:00
    FFC Vorderland
    FFC Vorderland
    -
    SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
    SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
    • 19.04.2020 00:00:00
      SKN St. Pölten
      SKN St. Pölten
      -
      SV Neulengbach
      SV Neulengbach
      • 19.04.2020 00:00:00
        FC Bergheim
        FC Bergheim
        -
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        • 19.04.2020 00:00:00
          SV Horn
          SV Horn
          -
          FC Südburgenland
          FC Südburgenland
          • 19.04.2020 00:00:00
            SKV Altenmarkt
            SKV Altenmarkt
            -
            SK Sturm Graz
            SK Sturm Graz

17. Runde 26.04.2020

  • 26.04.2020 00:00:00
    SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
    SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
    -
    SV Neulengbach
    SV Neulengbach
    • 26.04.2020 00:00:00
      SK Sturm Graz
      SK Sturm Graz
      -
      SV Horn
      SV Horn
      • 26.04.2020 00:00:00
        FC Südburgenland
        FC Südburgenland
        -
        FFC Vorderland
        FFC Vorderland
        • 26.04.2020 00:00:00
          FC Wacker Innsbruck
          FC Wacker Innsbruck
          -
          SKV Altenmarkt
          SKV Altenmarkt
          • 26.04.2020 00:00:00
            FC Bergheim
            FC Bergheim
            -
            SKN St. Pölten
            SKN St. Pölten

18. Runde 03.05.2020

  • 03.05.2020 00:00:00
    SKV Altenmarkt
    SKV Altenmarkt
    -
    FC Bergheim
    FC Bergheim
    • 03.05.2020 00:00:00
      FFC Vorderland
      FFC Vorderland
      -
      SK Sturm Graz
      SK Sturm Graz
      • 03.05.2020 00:00:00
        SKN St. Pölten
        SKN St. Pölten
        -
        SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
        SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
        • 03.05.2020 00:00:00
          SV Neulengbach
          SV Neulengbach
          -
          FC Südburgenland
          FC Südburgenland
          • 03.05.2020 00:00:00
            SV Horn
            SV Horn
            -
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            FC Wacker Innsbruck