Spielplan

1. Runde 26.07.2019

  • 26.07.2019 00:00:00
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    1 - 3
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
    • 26.07.2019 00:00:00
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      1 - 1
      KSV 1919
      KSV 1919
      • 26.07.2019 00:00:00
        FAC Wien
        FAC Wien
        2 - 0
        GAK 1902
        GAK 1902
        • 26.07.2019 00:00:00
          FC Liefering
          FC Liefering
          2 - 3
          SKU Amstetten
          SKU Amstetten
          • 26.07.2019 00:00:00
            Young Violets Austria Wien
            Young Violets Austria Wien
            1 - 5
            SV Horn
            SV Horn
            • 26.07.2019 00:00:00
              SV Lafnitz
              SV Lafnitz
              0 - 0
              FC Juniors OÖ
              FC Juniors OÖ
              • 26.07.2019 19:10:00
                SK Vorwärts Steyr
                SK Vorwärts Steyr
                2 - 0
                FC Wacker Innsbruck
                FC Wacker Innsbruck
                • 26.07.2019 00:00:00
                  FC Dornbirn
                  FC Dornbirn
                  1 - 3
                  SC Austria Lustenau
                  SC Austria Lustenau

2. Runde 02.08.2019

  • 02.08.2019 00:00:00
    SC Austria Lustenau
    SC Austria Lustenau
    1 - 1
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    • 02.08.2019 00:00:00
      KSV 1919
      KSV 1919
      1 - 2
      SV Lafnitz
      SV Lafnitz
      • 02.08.2019 00:00:00
        FC Juniors OÖ
        FC Juniors OÖ
        3 - 1
        SK Vorwärts Steyr
        SK Vorwärts Steyr
        • 02.08.2019 00:00:00
          SK Austria Klagenfurt
          SK Austria Klagenfurt
          4 - 4
          FC Liefering
          FC Liefering
          • 02.08.2019 00:00:00
            SKU Amstetten
            SKU Amstetten
            3 - 2
            Young Violets Austria Wien
            Young Violets Austria Wien
            • 02.08.2019 00:00:00
              SV Horn
              SV Horn
              2 - 2
              FAC Wien
              FAC Wien
              • 02.08.2019 00:00:00
                GAK 1902
                GAK 1902
                2 - 0
                FC Blau Weiss Linz
                FC Blau Weiss Linz
                • 04.08.2019 10:30:00
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  1 - 0
                  FC Dornbirn
                  FC Dornbirn

3. Runde 09.08.2019

  • 09.08.2019 00:00:00
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    4 - 1
    SKU Amstetten
    SKU Amstetten
    • 09.08.2019 00:00:00
      FC Juniors OÖ
      FC Juniors OÖ
      1 - 0
      KSV 1919
      KSV 1919
      • 09.08.2019 19:10:00
        FAC Wien
        FAC Wien
        2 - 0
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        • 09.08.2019 00:00:00
          Young Violets Austria Wien
          Young Violets Austria Wien
          0 - 2
          SC Austria Lustenau
          SC Austria Lustenau
          • 09.08.2019 00:00:00
            SV Lafnitz
            SV Lafnitz
            2 - 0
            FC Liefering
            FC Liefering
            • 09.08.2019 00:00:00
              SK Vorwärts Steyr
              SK Vorwärts Steyr
              0 - 1
              FC Blau Weiss Linz
              FC Blau Weiss Linz
              • 09.08.2019 00:00:00
                FC Dornbirn
                FC Dornbirn
                0 - 0
                SK Austria Klagenfurt
                SK Austria Klagenfurt
                • 09.08.2019 00:00:00
                  GAK 1902
                  GAK 1902
                  0 - 0
                  SV Horn
                  SV Horn

4. Runde 16.08.2019

  • 16.08.2019 19:10:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    2 - 1
    FC Juniors OÖ
    FC Juniors OÖ
    • 16.08.2019 00:00:00
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      0 - 2
      GAK 1902
      GAK 1902
      • 16.08.2019 00:00:00
        KSV 1919
        KSV 1919
        1 - 2
        SK Austria Klagenfurt
        SK Austria Klagenfurt
        • 16.08.2019 00:00:00
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          4 - 3
          Young Violets Austria Wien
          Young Violets Austria Wien
          • 16.08.2019 00:00:00
            SKU Amstetten
            SKU Amstetten
            0 - 2
            FC Dornbirn
            FC Dornbirn
            • 16.08.2019 00:00:00
              FC Liefering
              FC Liefering
              3 - 2
              SV Horn
              SV Horn
              • 16.08.2019 00:00:00
                SV Lafnitz
                SV Lafnitz
                0 - 1
                SV Ried
                SV Ried
                • 16.08.2019 00:00:00
                  SK Vorwärts Steyr
                  SK Vorwärts Steyr
                  1 - 0
                  FAC Wien
                  FAC Wien

5. Runde 23.08.2019

  • 23.08.2019 19:10:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    2 - 1
    SKU Amstetten
    SKU Amstetten
    • 23.08.2019 00:00:00
      SV Ried
      SV Ried
      1 - 2
      GAK 1902
      GAK 1902
      • 23.08.2019 00:00:00
        FC Juniors OÖ
        FC Juniors OÖ
        8 - 5
        SC Austria Lustenau
        SC Austria Lustenau
        • 23.08.2019 00:00:00
          SK Austria Klagenfurt
          SK Austria Klagenfurt
          3 - 1
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          • 23.08.2019 00:00:00
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien
            0 - 0
            FC Liefering
            FC Liefering
            • 23.08.2019 00:00:00
              Young Violets Austria Wien
              Young Violets Austria Wien
              2 - 3
              SV Lafnitz
              SV Lafnitz
              • 23.08.2019 00:00:00
                SV Horn
                SV Horn
                1 - 4
                SK Vorwärts Steyr
                SK Vorwärts Steyr
                • 23.08.2019 00:00:00
                  FC Dornbirn
                  FC Dornbirn
                  6 - 1
                  KSV 1919
                  KSV 1919

6. Runde 30.08.2019

  • 30.08.2019 00:00:00
    SC Austria Lustenau
    SC Austria Lustenau
    1 - 2
    FAC Wien
    FAC Wien
    • 30.08.2019 00:00:00
      KSV 1919
      KSV 1919
      2 - 3
      SV Ried
      SV Ried
      • 30.08.2019 19:10:00
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        1 - 0
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        • 30.08.2019 00:00:00
          SKU Amstetten
          SKU Amstetten
          2 - 4
          SV Horn
          SV Horn
          • 30.08.2019 00:00:00
            FC Liefering
            FC Liefering
            2 - 1
            Young Violets Austria Wien
            Young Violets Austria Wien
            • 30.08.2019 00:00:00
              SV Lafnitz
              SV Lafnitz
              0 - 3
              SK Austria Klagenfurt
              SK Austria Klagenfurt
              • 30.08.2019 00:00:00
                SK Vorwärts Steyr
                SK Vorwärts Steyr
                3 - 2
                FC Dornbirn
                FC Dornbirn
                • 30.08.2019 00:00:00
                  GAK 1902
                  GAK 1902
                  2 - 1
                  FC Juniors OÖ
                  FC Juniors OÖ

7. Runde 13.09.2019

  • 13.09.2019 00:00:00
    FC Juniors OÖ
    FC Juniors OÖ
    0 - 5
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    • 13.09.2019 00:00:00
      SK Austria Klagenfurt
      SK Austria Klagenfurt
      3 - 3
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      • 13.09.2019 00:00:00
        FAC Wien
        FAC Wien
        1 - 1
        SV Lafnitz
        SV Lafnitz
        • 13.09.2019 00:00:00
          SKU Amstetten
          SKU Amstetten
          2 - 1
          SK Vorwärts Steyr
          SK Vorwärts Steyr
          • 13.09.2019 00:00:00
            Young Violets Austria Wien
            Young Violets Austria Wien
            0 - 0
            SV Ried
            SV Ried
            • 13.09.2019 00:00:00
              SV Horn
              SV Horn
              5 - 1
              KSV 1919
              KSV 1919
              • 13.09.2019 00:00:00
                FC Dornbirn
                FC Dornbirn
                2 - 2
                FC Liefering
                FC Liefering
                • 14.09.2019 14:30:00
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  2 - 0
                  GAK 1902
                  GAK 1902

8. Runde 20.09.2019

  • 20.09.2019 00:00:00
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    3 - 1
    FC Juniors OÖ
    FC Juniors OÖ
    • 20.09.2019 00:00:00
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      2 - 1
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      • 20.09.2019 00:00:00
        KSV 1919
        KSV 1919
        1 - 1
        SKU Amstetten
        SKU Amstetten
        • 20.09.2019 00:00:00
          SV Lafnitz
          SV Lafnitz
          2 - 3
          SV Horn
          SV Horn
          • 20.09.2019 00:00:00
            SK Vorwärts Steyr
            SK Vorwärts Steyr
            0 - 0
            Young Violets Austria Wien
            Young Violets Austria Wien
            • 20.09.2019 00:00:00
              GAK 1902
              GAK 1902
              1 - 2
              SK Austria Klagenfurt
              SK Austria Klagenfurt
              • 20.09.2019 00:00:00
                FAC Wien
                FAC Wien
                0 - 3
                FC Dornbirn
                FC Dornbirn
                • 21.09.2019 14:30:00
                  FC Liefering
                  FC Liefering
                  2 - 2
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck

9. Runde 27.09.2019

  • 27.09.2019 00:00:00
    KSV 1919
    KSV 1919
    0 - 2
    FC Liefering
    FC Liefering
    • 27.09.2019 00:00:00
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      2 - 3
      SV Ried
      SV Ried
      • 27.09.2019 00:00:00
        SK Austria Klagenfurt
        SK Austria Klagenfurt
        1 - 1
        SK Vorwärts Steyr
        SK Vorwärts Steyr
        • 27.09.2019 00:00:00
          SKU Amstetten
          SKU Amstetten
          1 - 2
          FC Juniors OÖ
          FC Juniors OÖ
          • 27.09.2019 00:00:00
            Young Violets Austria Wien
            Young Violets Austria Wien
            4 - 1
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien
            • 27.09.2019 00:00:00
              SV Horn
              SV Horn
              2 - 4
              SC Austria Lustenau
              SC Austria Lustenau
              • 27.09.2019 00:00:00
                FC Dornbirn
                FC Dornbirn
                3 - 1
                GAK 1902
                GAK 1902
                • 28.09.2019 14:30:00
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  0 - 3
                  SV Lafnitz
                  SV Lafnitz

10. Runde 04.10.2019

  • 04.10.2019 19:10:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    1 - 2
    KSV 1919
    KSV 1919
    • 04.10.2019 00:00:00
      SV Ried
      SV Ried
      1 - 0
      SK Vorwärts Steyr
      SK Vorwärts Steyr
      • 04.10.2019 00:00:00
        SC Austria Lustenau
        SC Austria Lustenau
        3 - 2
        FC Liefering
        FC Liefering
        • 04.10.2019 00:00:00
          FC Juniors OÖ
          FC Juniors OÖ
          0 - 2
          SK Austria Klagenfurt
          SK Austria Klagenfurt
          • 04.10.2019 00:00:00
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien
            0 - 2
            SKU Amstetten
            SKU Amstetten
            • 04.10.2019 00:00:00
              SV Lafnitz
              SV Lafnitz
              1 - 1
              FC Dornbirn
              FC Dornbirn
              • 04.10.2019 00:00:00
                SV Horn
                SV Horn
                2 - 4
                FC Blau Weiss Linz
                FC Blau Weiss Linz
                • 04.10.2019 00:00:00
                  GAK 1902
                  GAK 1902
                  2 - 3
                  Young Violets Austria Wien
                  Young Violets Austria Wien

11. Runde 18.10.2019

  • 18.10.2019 00:00:00
    KSV 1919
    KSV 1919
    2 - 0
    GAK 1902
    GAK 1902
    • 18.10.2019 00:00:00
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      2 - 3
      FAC Wien
      FAC Wien
      • 18.10.2019 00:00:00
        SK Austria Klagenfurt
        SK Austria Klagenfurt
        2 - 0
        SV Horn
        SV Horn
        • 18.10.2019 00:00:00
          SKU Amstetten
          SKU Amstetten
          1 - 1
          SV Lafnitz
          SV Lafnitz
          • 18.10.2019 00:00:00
            FC Liefering
            FC Liefering
            0 - 1
            SV Ried
            SV Ried
            • 18.10.2019 19:10:00
              Young Violets Austria Wien
              Young Violets Austria Wien
              1 - 2
              FC Wacker Innsbruck
              FC Wacker Innsbruck
              • 18.10.2019 00:00:00
                SK Vorwärts Steyr
                SK Vorwärts Steyr
                3 - 1
                SC Austria Lustenau
                SC Austria Lustenau
                • 18.10.2019 00:00:00
                  FC Dornbirn
                  FC Dornbirn
                  2 - 2
                  FC Juniors OÖ
                  FC Juniors OÖ

12. Runde 25.10.2019

  • 25.10.2019 19:10:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    2 - 3
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    • 25.10.2019 00:00:00
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      3 - 2
      KSV 1919
      KSV 1919
      • 25.10.2019 00:00:00
        FC Juniors OÖ
        FC Juniors OÖ
        2 - 4
        Young Violets Austria Wien
        Young Violets Austria Wien
        • 25.10.2019 00:00:00
          FAC Wien
          FAC Wien
          0 - 2
          SK Austria Klagenfurt
          SK Austria Klagenfurt
          • 25.10.2019 00:00:00
            SKU Amstetten
            SKU Amstetten
            2 - 2
            FC Blau Weiss Linz
            FC Blau Weiss Linz
            • 25.10.2019 00:00:00
              SV Lafnitz
              SV Lafnitz
              1 - 1
              SK Vorwärts Steyr
              SK Vorwärts Steyr
              • 25.10.2019 00:00:00
                SV Horn
                SV Horn
                1 - 1
                FC Dornbirn
                FC Dornbirn
                • 25.10.2019 00:00:00
                  GAK 1902
                  GAK 1902
                  1 - 1
                  FC Liefering
                  FC Liefering

13. Runde 01.11.2019

  • 01.11.2019 00:00:00
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    3 - 1
    SV Horn
    SV Horn
    • 01.11.2019 00:00:00
      KSV 1919
      KSV 1919
      2 - 1
      FAC Wien
      FAC Wien
      • 01.11.2019 00:00:00
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        1 - 5
        SV Lafnitz
        SV Lafnitz
        • 01.11.2019 00:00:00
          SK Austria Klagenfurt
          SK Austria Klagenfurt
          1 - 1
          SKU Amstetten
          SKU Amstetten
          • 01.11.2019 00:00:00
            FC Liefering
            FC Liefering
            0 - 4
            FC Juniors OÖ
            FC Juniors OÖ
            • 01.11.2019 00:00:00
              Young Violets Austria Wien
              Young Violets Austria Wien
              0 - 1
              FC Dornbirn
              FC Dornbirn
              • 01.11.2019 00:00:00
                SK Vorwärts Steyr
                SK Vorwärts Steyr
                2 - 2
                GAK 1902
                GAK 1902
                • 03.11.2019 10:30:00
                  SC Austria Lustenau
                  SC Austria Lustenau
                  2 - 3
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck

14. Runde 08.11.2019

  • 08.11.2019 20:15:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    2 - 4
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
    • 08.11.2019 00:00:00
      FAC Wien
      FAC Wien
      1 - 2
      SV Ried
      SV Ried
      • 08.11.2019 00:00:00
        SKU Amstetten
        SKU Amstetten
        2 - 0
        SC Austria Lustenau
        SC Austria Lustenau
        • 08.11.2019 00:00:00
          FC Liefering
          FC Liefering
          1 - 3
          SK Vorwärts Steyr
          SK Vorwärts Steyr
          • 08.11.2019 00:00:00
            Young Violets Austria Wien
            Young Violets Austria Wien
            4 - 1
            KSV 1919
            KSV 1919
            • 08.11.2019 00:00:00
              SV Lafnitz
              SV Lafnitz
              1 - 1
              GAK 1902
              GAK 1902
              • 08.11.2019 00:00:00
                SV Horn
                SV Horn
                1 - 3
                FC Juniors OÖ
                FC Juniors OÖ
                • 08.11.2019 00:00:00
                  FC Dornbirn
                  FC Dornbirn
                  2 - 2
                  FC Blau Weiss Linz
                  FC Blau Weiss Linz

15. Runde 22.11.2019

  • 22.11.2019 00:00:00
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    4 - 0
    FC Dornbirn
    FC Dornbirn
    • 22.11.2019 00:00:00
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      0 - 1
      SV Lafnitz
      SV Lafnitz
      • 22.11.2019 00:00:00
        KSV 1919
        KSV 1919
        2 - 1
        SK Vorwärts Steyr
        SK Vorwärts Steyr
        • 22.11.2019 00:00:00
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          2 - 4
          FC Liefering
          FC Liefering
          • 22.11.2019 00:00:00
            FC Juniors OÖ
            FC Juniors OÖ
            2 - 2
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien
            • 22.11.2019 00:00:00
              SK Austria Klagenfurt
              SK Austria Klagenfurt
              2 - 1
              Young Violets Austria Wien
              Young Violets Austria Wien
              • 22.11.2019 19:10:00
                SV Horn
                SV Horn
                0 - 1
                FC Wacker Innsbruck
                FC Wacker Innsbruck
                • 22.11.2019 00:00:00
                  GAK 1902
                  GAK 1902
                  2 - 2
                  SKU Amstetten
                  SKU Amstetten

16. Runde 29.11.2019

  • 29.11.2019 19:10:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    1 - 1
    SV Horn
    SV Horn
    • 29.11.2019 00:00:00
      FAC Wien
      FAC Wien
      0 - 0
      FC Juniors OÖ
      FC Juniors OÖ
      • 29.11.2019 00:00:00
        SKU Amstetten
        SKU Amstetten
        3 - 3
        GAK 1902
        GAK 1902
        • 29.11.2019 00:00:00
          FC Liefering
          FC Liefering
          5 - 1
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          • 29.11.2019 00:00:00
            Young Violets Austria Wien
            Young Violets Austria Wien
            4 - 1
            SK Austria Klagenfurt
            SK Austria Klagenfurt
            • 29.11.2019 00:00:00
              SV Lafnitz
              SV Lafnitz
              0 - 2
              SC Austria Lustenau
              SC Austria Lustenau
              • 29.11.2019 00:00:00
                SK Vorwärts Steyr
                SK Vorwärts Steyr
                2 - 0
                KSV 1919
                KSV 1919
                • 29.11.2019 00:00:00
                  FC Dornbirn
                  FC Dornbirn
                  0 - 5
                  SV Ried
                  SV Ried

17. Runde 21.02.2020

  • 21.02.2020 00:00:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    -
    SK Vorwärts Steyr
    SK Vorwärts Steyr
    • 21.02.2020 00:00:00
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      -
      FC Dornbirn
      FC Dornbirn
      • 21.02.2020 00:00:00
        KSV 1919
        KSV 1919
        -
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        • 21.02.2020 00:00:00
          FC Juniors OÖ
          FC Juniors OÖ
          -
          SV Lafnitz
          SV Lafnitz
          • 21.02.2020 00:00:00
            SK Austria Klagenfurt
            SK Austria Klagenfurt
            -
            SV Ried
            SV Ried
            • 21.02.2020 00:00:00
              SKU Amstetten
              SKU Amstetten
              -
              FC Liefering
              FC Liefering
              • 21.02.2020 00:00:00
                SV Horn
                SV Horn
                -
                Young Violets Austria Wien
                Young Violets Austria Wien
                • 21.02.2020 00:00:00
                  GAK 1902
                  GAK 1902
                  -
                  FAC Wien
                  FAC Wien

18. Runde 28.02.2020

  • 28.02.2020 00:00:00
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    -
    SC Austria Lustenau
    SC Austria Lustenau
    • 28.02.2020 00:00:00
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      -
      GAK 1902
      GAK 1902
      • 28.02.2020 00:00:00
        FAC Wien
        FAC Wien
        -
        SV Horn
        SV Horn
        • 28.02.2020 00:00:00
          FC Liefering
          FC Liefering
          -
          SK Austria Klagenfurt
          SK Austria Klagenfurt
          • 28.02.2020 00:00:00
            Young Violets Austria Wien
            Young Violets Austria Wien
            -
            SKU Amstetten
            SKU Amstetten
            • 28.02.2020 00:00:00
              SV Lafnitz
              SV Lafnitz
              -
              KSV 1919
              KSV 1919
              • 28.02.2020 00:00:00
                SK Vorwärts Steyr
                SK Vorwärts Steyr
                -
                FC Juniors OÖ
                FC Juniors OÖ
                • 28.02.2020 00:00:00
                  FC Dornbirn
                  FC Dornbirn
                  -
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck

19. Runde 06.03.2020

  • 06.03.2020 00:00:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    -
    FAC Wien
    FAC Wien
    • 06.03.2020 00:00:00
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      -
      Young Violets Austria Wien
      Young Violets Austria Wien
      • 06.03.2020 00:00:00
        KSV 1919
        KSV 1919
        -
        FC Juniors OÖ
        FC Juniors OÖ
        • 06.03.2020 00:00:00
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          -
          SK Vorwärts Steyr
          SK Vorwärts Steyr
          • 06.03.2020 00:00:00
            SK Austria Klagenfurt
            SK Austria Klagenfurt
            -
            FC Dornbirn
            FC Dornbirn
            • 06.03.2020 00:00:00
              SKU Amstetten
              SKU Amstetten
              -
              SV Ried
              SV Ried
              • 06.03.2020 00:00:00
                FC Liefering
                FC Liefering
                -
                SV Lafnitz
                SV Lafnitz
                • 06.03.2020 00:00:00
                  SV Horn
                  SV Horn
                  -
                  GAK 1902
                  GAK 1902

20. Runde 13.03.2020

  • 13.03.2020 00:00:00
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    -
    SV Lafnitz
    SV Lafnitz
    • 13.03.2020 00:00:00
      FC Juniors OÖ
      FC Juniors OÖ
      -
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      • 13.03.2020 00:00:00
        SK Austria Klagenfurt
        SK Austria Klagenfurt
        -
        KSV 1919
        KSV 1919
        • 13.03.2020 00:00:00
          FAC Wien
          FAC Wien
          -
          SK Vorwärts Steyr
          SK Vorwärts Steyr
          • 13.03.2020 00:00:00
            Young Violets Austria Wien
            Young Violets Austria Wien
            -
            FC Blau Weiss Linz
            FC Blau Weiss Linz
            • 13.03.2020 00:00:00
              SV Horn
              SV Horn
              -
              FC Liefering
              FC Liefering
              • 13.03.2020 00:00:00
                FC Dornbirn
                FC Dornbirn
                -
                SKU Amstetten
                SKU Amstetten
                • 13.03.2020 00:00:00
                  GAK 1902
                  GAK 1902
                  -
                  SC Austria Lustenau
                  SC Austria Lustenau

21. Runde 20.03.2020

  • 20.03.2020 00:00:00
    SC Austria Lustenau
    SC Austria Lustenau
    -
    FC Juniors OÖ
    FC Juniors OÖ
    • 20.03.2020 00:00:00
      KSV 1919
      KSV 1919
      -
      FC Dornbirn
      FC Dornbirn
      • 20.03.2020 00:00:00
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        -
        SK Austria Klagenfurt
        SK Austria Klagenfurt
        • 20.03.2020 00:00:00
          SKU Amstetten
          SKU Amstetten
          -
          FC Wacker Innsbruck
          FC Wacker Innsbruck
          • 20.03.2020 00:00:00
            FC Liefering
            FC Liefering
            -
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien
            • 20.03.2020 00:00:00
              SV Lafnitz
              SV Lafnitz
              -
              Young Violets Austria Wien
              Young Violets Austria Wien
              • 20.03.2020 00:00:00
                SK Vorwärts Steyr
                SK Vorwärts Steyr
                -
                SV Horn
                SV Horn
                • 20.03.2020 00:00:00
                  GAK 1902
                  GAK 1902
                  -
                  SV Ried
                  SV Ried

22. Runde 03.04.2020

  • 03.04.2020 00:00:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    -
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    • 03.04.2020 00:00:00
      SV Ried
      SV Ried
      -
      KSV 1919
      KSV 1919
      • 03.04.2020 00:00:00
        FC Juniors OÖ
        FC Juniors OÖ
        -
        GAK 1902
        GAK 1902
        • 03.04.2020 00:00:00
          SK Austria Klagenfurt
          SK Austria Klagenfurt
          -
          SV Lafnitz
          SV Lafnitz
          • 03.04.2020 00:00:00
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien
            -
            SC Austria Lustenau
            SC Austria Lustenau
            • 03.04.2020 00:00:00
              Young Violets Austria Wien
              Young Violets Austria Wien
              -
              FC Liefering
              FC Liefering
              • 03.04.2020 00:00:00
                SV Horn
                SV Horn
                -
                SKU Amstetten
                SKU Amstetten
                • 03.04.2020 00:00:00
                  FC Dornbirn
                  FC Dornbirn
                  -
                  SK Vorwärts Steyr
                  SK Vorwärts Steyr

23. Runde 10.04.2020

  • 10.04.2020 00:00:00
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    -
    Young Violets Austria Wien
    Young Violets Austria Wien
    • 10.04.2020 00:00:00
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      -
      SK Austria Klagenfurt
      SK Austria Klagenfurt
      • 10.04.2020 00:00:00
        KSV 1919
        KSV 1919
        -
        SV Horn
        SV Horn
        • 10.04.2020 00:00:00
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          -
          FC Juniors OÖ
          FC Juniors OÖ
          • 10.04.2020 00:00:00
            FC Liefering
            FC Liefering
            -
            FC Dornbirn
            FC Dornbirn
            • 10.04.2020 00:00:00
              SV Lafnitz
              SV Lafnitz
              -
              FAC Wien
              FAC Wien
              • 10.04.2020 00:00:00
                SK Vorwärts Steyr
                SK Vorwärts Steyr
                -
                SKU Amstetten
                SKU Amstetten
                • 10.04.2020 00:00:00
                  GAK 1902
                  GAK 1902
                  -
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck

24. Runde 17.04.2020

  • 17.04.2020 00:00:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    -
    FC Liefering
    FC Liefering
    • 17.04.2020 00:00:00
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      -
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      • 17.04.2020 00:00:00
        FC Juniors OÖ
        FC Juniors OÖ
        -
        SV Ried
        SV Ried
        • 17.04.2020 00:00:00
          SK Austria Klagenfurt
          SK Austria Klagenfurt
          -
          GAK 1902
          GAK 1902
          • 17.04.2020 00:00:00
            SKU Amstetten
            SKU Amstetten
            -
            KSV 1919
            KSV 1919
            • 17.04.2020 00:00:00
              Young Violets Austria Wien
              Young Violets Austria Wien
              -
              SK Vorwärts Steyr
              SK Vorwärts Steyr
              • 17.04.2020 00:00:00
                SV Horn
                SV Horn
                -
                SV Lafnitz
                SV Lafnitz
                • 17.04.2020 00:00:00
                  FC Dornbirn
                  FC Dornbirn
                  -
                  FAC Wien
                  FAC Wien

25. Runde 24.04.2020

  • 24.04.2020 00:00:00
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    -
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    • 24.04.2020 00:00:00
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      -
      SV Horn
      SV Horn
      • 24.04.2020 00:00:00
        FC Juniors OÖ
        FC Juniors OÖ
        -
        SKU Amstetten
        SKU Amstetten
        • 24.04.2020 00:00:00
          FAC Wien
          FAC Wien
          -
          Young Violets Austria Wien
          Young Violets Austria Wien
          • 24.04.2020 00:00:00
            FC Liefering
            FC Liefering
            -
            KSV 1919
            KSV 1919
            • 24.04.2020 00:00:00
              SV Lafnitz
              SV Lafnitz
              -
              FC Wacker Innsbruck
              FC Wacker Innsbruck
              • 24.04.2020 00:00:00
                SK Vorwärts Steyr
                SK Vorwärts Steyr
                -
                SK Austria Klagenfurt
                SK Austria Klagenfurt
                • 24.04.2020 00:00:00
                  GAK 1902
                  GAK 1902
                  -
                  FC Dornbirn
                  FC Dornbirn

26. Runde 02.05.2020

  • 02.05.2020 00:00:00
    KSV 1919
    KSV 1919
    -
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    • 02.05.2020 00:00:00
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      -
      SV Horn
      SV Horn
      • 02.05.2020 00:00:00
        SK Austria Klagenfurt
        SK Austria Klagenfurt
        -
        FC Juniors OÖ
        FC Juniors OÖ
        • 02.05.2020 00:00:00
          SKU Amstetten
          SKU Amstetten
          -
          FAC Wien
          FAC Wien
          • 02.05.2020 00:00:00
            FC Liefering
            FC Liefering
            -
            SC Austria Lustenau
            SC Austria Lustenau
            • 02.05.2020 00:00:00
              Young Violets Austria Wien
              Young Violets Austria Wien
              -
              GAK 1902
              GAK 1902
              • 02.05.2020 00:00:00
                SK Vorwärts Steyr
                SK Vorwärts Steyr
                -
                SV Ried
                SV Ried
                • 02.05.2020 00:00:00
                  FC Dornbirn
                  FC Dornbirn
                  -
                  SV Lafnitz
                  SV Lafnitz

27. Runde 08.05.2020

  • 08.05.2020 00:00:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    -
    Young Violets Austria Wien
    Young Violets Austria Wien
    • 08.05.2020 00:00:00
      SV Ried
      SV Ried
      -
      FC Liefering
      FC Liefering
      • 08.05.2020 00:00:00
        SC Austria Lustenau
        SC Austria Lustenau
        -
        SK Vorwärts Steyr
        SK Vorwärts Steyr
        • 08.05.2020 00:00:00
          FC Juniors OÖ
          FC Juniors OÖ
          -
          FC Dornbirn
          FC Dornbirn
          • 08.05.2020 00:00:00
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien
            -
            FC Blau Weiss Linz
            FC Blau Weiss Linz
            • 08.05.2020 00:00:00
              SV Lafnitz
              SV Lafnitz
              -
              SKU Amstetten
              SKU Amstetten
              • 08.05.2020 00:00:00
                SV Horn
                SV Horn
                -
                SK Austria Klagenfurt
                SK Austria Klagenfurt
                • 08.05.2020 00:00:00
                  GAK 1902
                  GAK 1902
                  -
                  KSV 1919
                  KSV 1919

28. Runde 15.05.2020

  • 15.05.2020 00:00:00
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    -
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    • 15.05.2020 00:00:00
      KSV 1919
      KSV 1919
      -
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      • 15.05.2020 00:00:00
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        -
        SKU Amstetten
        SKU Amstetten
        • 15.05.2020 00:00:00
          SK Austria Klagenfurt
          SK Austria Klagenfurt
          -
          FAC Wien
          FAC Wien
          • 15.05.2020 00:00:00
            FC Liefering
            FC Liefering
            -
            GAK 1902
            GAK 1902
            • 15.05.2020 00:00:00
              Young Violets Austria Wien
              Young Violets Austria Wien
              -
              FC Juniors OÖ
              FC Juniors OÖ
              • 15.05.2020 00:00:00
                SK Vorwärts Steyr
                SK Vorwärts Steyr
                -
                SV Lafnitz
                SV Lafnitz
                • 15.05.2020 00:00:00
                  FC Dornbirn
                  FC Dornbirn
                  -
                  SV Horn
                  SV Horn

29. Runde 21.05.2020

  • 21.05.2020 00:00:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    -
    SC Austria Lustenau
    SC Austria Lustenau
    • 21.05.2020 00:00:00
      FC Juniors OÖ
      FC Juniors OÖ
      -
      FC Liefering
      FC Liefering
      • 21.05.2020 00:00:00
        FAC Wien
        FAC Wien
        -
        KSV 1919
        KSV 1919
        • 21.05.2020 00:00:00
          SKU Amstetten
          SKU Amstetten
          -
          SK Austria Klagenfurt
          SK Austria Klagenfurt
          • 21.05.2020 00:00:00
            SV Lafnitz
            SV Lafnitz
            -
            FC Blau Weiss Linz
            FC Blau Weiss Linz
            • 21.05.2020 00:00:00
              SV Horn
              SV Horn
              -
              SV Ried
              SV Ried
              • 21.05.2020 00:00:00
                FC Dornbirn
                FC Dornbirn
                -
                Young Violets Austria Wien
                Young Violets Austria Wien
                • 21.05.2020 00:00:00
                  GAK 1902
                  GAK 1902
                  -
                  SK Vorwärts Steyr
                  SK Vorwärts Steyr

30. Runde 24.05.2020

  • 24.05.2020 00:00:00
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    -
    FAC Wien
    FAC Wien
    • 24.05.2020 00:00:00
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      -
      SKU Amstetten
      SKU Amstetten
      • 24.05.2020 00:00:00
        KSV 1919
        KSV 1919
        -
        Young Violets Austria Wien
        Young Violets Austria Wien
        • 24.05.2020 00:00:00
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          -
          FC Dornbirn
          FC Dornbirn
          • 24.05.2020 00:00:00
            FC Juniors OÖ
            FC Juniors OÖ
            -
            SV Horn
            SV Horn
            • 24.05.2020 00:00:00
              SK Austria Klagenfurt
              SK Austria Klagenfurt
              -
              FC Wacker Innsbruck
              FC Wacker Innsbruck
              • 24.05.2020 00:00:00
                SK Vorwärts Steyr
                SK Vorwärts Steyr
                -
                FC Liefering
                FC Liefering
                • 24.05.2020 00:00:00
                  GAK 1902
                  GAK 1902
                  -
                  SV Lafnitz
                  SV Lafnitz